200m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2019 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
23,43
1./I
2
750
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
23,46
2./I
3
977
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
23,63
3./I
4
58
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,72
1./II
5
924
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
23,95
4./I
6
954
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
24,05
5./I
7
899
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
24,80
2./II
8
341
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
25,63
6./I
9
979
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1982
26,50
3./II
10
928
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
27,73
4./II
11
973
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1965
29,12
5./II
Männer
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
977
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
23,63
3./I
2
924
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
23,95
4./I
3
954
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
24,05
5./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
23,43
1./I
2
58
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,72
1./II
3
341
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
25,63
6./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
899
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
24,80
2./II
Senioren M35
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
750
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
23,46
2./I
2
979
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1982
26,50
3./II
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-2,7, II:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
928
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
27,73
4./II
2
973
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1965
29,12
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
23,43
2
750
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
23,46
3
977
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
23,63
4
924
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
23,95
5
954
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
24,05
6
341
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
25,63
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,72
2
899
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
24,80
3
979
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1982
26,50
4
928
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
27,73
5
973
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1965
29,12