100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,5, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,25
1./I
2
951
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
12,43
2./I
3
419
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12,75
1./II
4
949
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
12,79
3./I
5
422
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
12,82
4./I
6
923
Lüger Hanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2001
12,86
5./I
7
952
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
12,91
6./I
8
945
Rentz Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
12,93
2./II
9
237
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,27
3./II
10
118
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,71
4./II
11
902
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,07
5./II
12
913
Benna Josephine
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2000
14,51
6./II
13
976
Gerstel-Janz Regina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
17,11
7./II
14
978
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
18,23
8./II
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,5, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,25
1./I
2
951
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
12,43
2./I
3
949
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
12,79
3./I
4
422
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
12,82
4./I
5
945
Rentz Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
12,93
2./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,5, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
923
Lüger Hanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2001
12,86
5./I
2
952
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
12,91
6./I
3
913
Benna Josephine
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2000
14,51
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,5, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12,75
1./II
2
237
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,27
3./II
3
118
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,71
4./II
4
902
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,07
5./II
Seniorinnen W60
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,5, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
976
Gerstel-Janz Regina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
17,11
7./II
Seniorinnen W70
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,5, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
18,23
8./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,25
2
951
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
12,43
3
949
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
12,79
4
422
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
12,82
5
923
Lüger Hanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2001
12,86
6
952
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
12,91
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12,75
2
945
Rentz Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
12,93
3
237
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,27
4
118
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,71
5
902
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,07
6
913
Benna Josephine
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2000
14,51
7
976
Gerstel-Janz Regina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
17,11
8
978
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
18,23
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info