Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
861
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
10,51
Q
1./III
2
937
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
10,64
q
2./III
3
547
Rheude Jan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
10,89
Q
1./I
4
702
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
10,97
q
2./I
5
809
Lindemann Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,17
Q
1./II
6
806
Kugler Konstantin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,20
q
2./II
6
810
Sohn Felix
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,20
q
3./III
8
725
Tavanaianfar Kian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
11,23
q
3./I
9
542
Oehl Simon
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
11,49
4./I
10
932
Hertel Justus
VT Zweibrücken
GER
2007
11,59
4./III
11
950
Kleeberg Flynn
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
11,67
3./II
12
712
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
11,70
5./III
12
805
Klempt Leo
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,70
5./I
14
723
Welter Julian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
11,76
6./I
15
632
Rompf Paul
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
12,02
4./II
16
948
Pfirrmann Max
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
12,04
5./II
17
707
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
12,17
6./III
18
572
Baumbauer Kai
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2008
12,32
6./II
19
786
Rau Julius
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
12,50
7./III
20
792
Scherer Maximilian
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
12,84
7./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
547
Rheude Jan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
10,89
Q
2
702
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
10,97
q
3
725
Tavanaianfar Kian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
11,23
q
4
542
Oehl Simon
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
11,49
5
805
Klempt Leo
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,70
6
723
Welter Julian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
11,76
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Lindemann Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,17
Q
2
806
Kugler Konstantin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,20
q
3
950
Kleeberg Flynn
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
11,67
4
632
Rompf Paul
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
12,02
5
948
Pfirrmann Max
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
12,04
6
572
Baumbauer Kai
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2008
12,32
7
792
Scherer Maximilian
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
12,84
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
861
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
10,51
Q
2
937
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
10,64
q
3
810
Sohn Felix
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,20
q
4
932
Hertel Justus
VT Zweibrücken
GER
2007
11,59
5
712
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
11,70
6
707
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
12,17
7
786
Rau Julius
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
12,50