Weitsprung Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
770
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
4,54
1./I
x
4,42
4,43
4,45
4,27
4,54
2
705
Nehm Janika
ASV Landau
GER
2007
4,50
2./I
4,12
3,81
3,95
4,23
4,50
4,38
3
782
Kaiser Johanna
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
4,44
3./I
4,15
4,39
4,28
4,20
4,24
4,44
4
837
Leppert Julia
LG Otterbach-Otterberg
GER
2007
4,39
4./I
4,39
4,16
4,15
-
4,08
4,29
5
541
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
4,30
5./I
x
4,20
4,30
3,84
4,24
x
6
546
Gerst Viola
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
4,30
6./I
4,16
4,20
4,11
4,10
4,21
4,30
7
511
Weis Elisabeth Marie
TV Bad Bergzabern
GER
2007
4,29
7./I
4,29
4,17
4,03
-
-
3,34
8
582
Noll Lara-Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
4,13
8./I
4,13
x
x
-
-
-
9
666
Reiser Selina
TSV Iggelheim
GER
2008
4,11
9./I
4,11
x
3,62
10
836
Kaißling Sophie
LG Otterbach-Otterberg
GER
2007
4,10
10./I
4,10
3,75
4,10
11
550
Zimmermann Ella
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
3,99
11./I
3,99
3,29
x
12
775
Frey Annika
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
3,99
12./I
x
x
3,99
13
857
Seiffert Amelie
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
3,97
13./I
3,97
3,62
3,93
14
548
Rheude Johanna
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
3,93
14./I
3,77
3,93
3,89
15
530
Neumann Jennyfer
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2007
3,89
15./I
3,89
3,76
3,74
16
529
Ulrich Leonie
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2007
3,86
16./I
3,86
3,68
3,77
17
777
Gauweiler Novoa Maya
LG Neustadt
GER
2007
3,86
17./I
3,71
3,86
3,75
18
566
Braun Lea
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
3,83
18./I
3,81
3,83
3,78
19
660
Mayer Rahel
TSG Hassloch
GER
2007
3,80
19./I
3,73
x
3,80
20
628
Scharffenberger Helena
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
3,74
20./I
3,74
x
3,74
21
627
Happersberger Anouk
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
3,73
21./I
3,73
3,52
3,60
22
598
Küchler Zoe
TG Frankenthal
GER
2007
3,72
22./I
x
x
3,72
23
517
Knebel Maren
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2007
3,65
23./I
x
3,65
3,55
24
585
Tomm Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2008
3,64
24./I
3,36
3,43
3,64
25
900
Balzer Emma
TV Wörth
GER
2008
3,59
25./I
3,48
3,59
3,44
26
576
Friedrich Jolina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
3,55
26./I
3,44
3,55
3,19
27
681
Burkhard Junis
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2007
3,51
27./I
3,45
3,51
3,40
28
898
Kloß Marietta
TV Wörth
GER
2007
3,50
28./I
3,49
3,43
3,50
29
549
Winter Mathilda
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
3,50
29./I
3,34
3,50
x
30
679
Nomine Emely
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2007
3,43
30./I
3,43
3,29
3,43
31
524
Hoppe Aliena
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2007
3,39
31./I
x
3,39
3,37
32
899
Greilach Jana
TV Wörth
GER
2007
3,33
32./I
3,14
3,33
x
33
897
Lippoth Vanessa
TV Wörth
GER
2007
3,29
33./I
3,09
3,29
3,15
34
682
Burkhard Nora
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2009
3,20
34./I
3,15
3,20
3,11
35
584
Schwalb Helena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
3,11
35./I
2,87
3,11
x
36
634
Hagenbucher Luisa
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2008
2,95
36./I
2,67
2,95
2,91