Kugelstoß MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2019 19:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
375
Vogel Luca
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
14,48
1./I
14,41
14,13
14,35
14,42
14,48
x
M15
4000g
2
459
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,36
2./I
x
12,36
11,94
x
x
x
MJU18
5000g
3
458
Buschle Vincent
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
10,95
3./I
10,55
10,88
10,21
10,95
10,52
10,63
MJU20
6000g
4
460
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
10,66
4./I
x
x
x
10,50
10,66
10,53
MJU18
5000g
5
461
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
9,91
5./I
9,74
9,66
9,78
9,85
9,04
9,91
M15
4000g
6
19
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
9,63
6./I
9,15
8,82
9,44
9,36
8,91
9,63
M14
4000g
7
314
Schwarzmeier Fabian
LG Taunusstein
GER
2001
9,36
7./I
9,01
9,36
8,90
8,78
8,97
8,91
MJU20
6000g
8
456
Thyssen Nils
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
8,98
8./I
8,86
x
x
8,17
8,98
8,23
M14
4000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
458
Buschle Vincent
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
10,95
3./I
10,55
10,88
10,21
10,95
10,52
10,63
MJU20
6000g
2
314
Schwarzmeier Fabian
LG Taunusstein
GER
2001
9,36
7./I
9,01
9,36
8,90
8,78
8,97
8,91
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
459
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,36
2./I
x
12,36
11,94
x
x
x
MJU18
5000g
2
460
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
10,66
4./I
x
x
x
10,50
10,66
10,53
MJU18
5000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
375
Vogel Luca
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
14,48
1./I
14,41
14,13
14,35
14,42
14,48
x
M15
4000g
2
461
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
9,91
5./I
9,74
9,66
9,78
9,85
9,04
9,91
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
9,63
6./I
9,15
8,82
9,44
9,36
8,91
9,63
M14
4000g
2
456
Thyssen Nils
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
8,98
8./I
8,86
x
x
8,17
8,98
8,23
M14
4000g