Weitsprung Einladung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
263
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
7,32
(-0,6)
1./I
7,09
(+1,0)
7,07
(+0,2)
7,32
(-0,6)
7,31
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
254
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
7,31
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(-1,2)
7,01
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
6,87
(-1,0)
7,31
(+1,1)
(+0,1)
MJU18
3
250
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1998
7,09
(+0,5)
3./I
4,99
(+1,7)
6,79
(+3,0)
x
(-0,2)
6,66
(+0,4)
x
(+0,6)
7,09
(+0,5)
M
4
260
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,91
(-0,2)
4./I
6,41
(-1,2)
6,36
(-0,4)
6,36
(-0,2)
6,47
(-0,7)
6,91
(-0,2)
6,66
(+0,7)
M15
5
253
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
6,66
(-1,2)
5./I
6,43
(+0,2)
6,49
(-1,2)
6,33
(-0,6)
6,66
(-1,2)
6,56
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
MJU20
6
257
Wondra Daniel
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2001
6,62
(-0,3)
6./I
6,25
(-0,8)
6,62
(-0,3)
6,33
(-0,1)
6,43
(+0,3)
6,38
(-0,4)
6,47
(-1,0)
MJU20
7
261
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,48
(+1,4)
7./I
6,48
(+1,4)
6,02
(+0,9)
6,23
(-0,5)
6,01
(-0,5)
5,79
(+0,2)
5,96
(+1,3)
M15
8
255
Marek Tobias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
6,36
(-0,1)
8./I
x
(+0,2)
6,31
(-0,8)
3,92
(-0,1)
x
(-1,1)
6,36
(-0,1)
x
(-0,4)
MJU20
9
251
Rouhi Maximilian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1998
6,23
(0,0)
9./I
6,04
(-0,8)
x
(+1,0)
6,10
(+0,3)
x
(-1,4)
x
(+1,9)
6,23
(0,0)
M
10
262
Schäfer Carolin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1991
6,18
(-1,4)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
6,18
(-1,4)
4,13
(-0,1)
x
W
11
258
Stolz Xenia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1989
5,94
(-0,3)
11./I
x
(+1,0)
5,86
(+0,1)
x
(+2,2)
x
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
5,94
(-0,3)
W
12
256
Stavenow Malin
TG Groß-Karben
GER
2001
5,51
(+2,0)
12./I
5,49
(-0,7)
5,51
(+2,0)
4,97
(+1,1)
4,93
(-1,3)
4,92
(-0,1)
5,48
(+1,0)
WJU20
13
259
Peter Lucy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
4,93
(+1,1)
13./I
x
(-0,5)
3,71
(+1,0)
4,78
(+0,7)
4,93
(+1,1)
4,86
(+0,7)
x
(-0,7)
W15
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
263
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
7,32
(-0,6)
1./I
7,09
(+1,0)
7,07
(+0,2)
7,32
(-0,6)
7,31
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
250
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1998
7,09
(+0,5)
3./I
4,99
(+1,7)
6,79
(+3,0)
x
(-0,2)
6,66
(+0,4)
x
(+0,6)
7,09
(+0,5)
M
3
251
Rouhi Maximilian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1998
6,23
(0,0)
9./I
6,04
(-0,8)
x
(+1,0)
6,10
(+0,3)
x
(-1,4)
x
(+1,9)
6,23
(0,0)
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
262
Schäfer Carolin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1991
6,18
(-1,4)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
6,18
(-1,4)
4,13
(-0,1)
x
W
2
258
Stolz Xenia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1989
5,94
(-0,3)
11./I
x
(+1,0)
5,86
(+0,1)
x
(+2,2)
x
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
5,94
(-0,3)
W
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
6,66
(-1,2)
5./I
6,43
(+0,2)
6,49
(-1,2)
6,33
(-0,6)
6,66
(-1,2)
6,56
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
MJU20
2
257
Wondra Daniel
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2001
6,62
(-0,3)
6./I
6,25
(-0,8)
6,62
(-0,3)
6,33
(-0,1)
6,43
(+0,3)
6,38
(-0,4)
6,47
(-1,0)
MJU20
3
255
Marek Tobias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
6,36
(-0,1)
8./I
x
(+0,2)
6,31
(-0,8)
3,92
(-0,1)
x
(-1,1)
6,36
(-0,1)
x
(-0,4)
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
256
Stavenow Malin
TG Groß-Karben
GER
2001
5,51
(+2,0)
12./I
5,49
(-0,7)
5,51
(+2,0)
4,97
(+1,1)
4,93
(-1,3)
4,92
(-0,1)
5,48
(+1,0)
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
254
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
7,31
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(-1,2)
7,01
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
6,87
(-1,0)
7,31
(+1,1)
(+0,1)
MJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
260
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,91
(-0,2)
4./I
6,41
(-1,2)
6,36
(-0,4)
6,36
(-0,2)
6,47
(-0,7)
6,91
(-0,2)
6,66
(+0,7)
M15
2
261
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
6,48
(+1,4)
7./I
6,48
(+1,4)
6,02
(+0,9)
6,23
(-0,5)
6,01
(-0,5)
5,79
(+0,2)
5,96
(+1,3)
M15
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
259
Peter Lucy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
4,93
(+1,1)
13./I
x
(-0,5)
3,71
(+1,0)
4,78
(+0,7)
4,93
(+1,1)
4,86
(+0,7)
x
(-0,7)
W15