Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2019 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
457
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
6,67
(+1,3)
1./I
6,60
(-0,1)
6,64
(0,0)
6,67
(+1,3)
6,66
(-0,2)
-
-
M
2
384
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
6,48
(-0,2)
2./I
6,38
(-1,1)
6,21
(+0,5)
5,98
(-0,4)
6,13
(+0,4)
x
(-0,3)
6,48
(-0,2)
MJU20
3
446
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
6,44
(+0,6)
3./I
5,99
(-0,5)
6,17
(0,0)
6,44
(+0,6)
5,97
(+0,3)
6,43
(+2,0)
6,28
(+0,5)
MJU20
4
447
Nebel Nico
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
6,43
(0,0)
4./I
x
(-0,5)
(+0,1)
6,43
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
4,63
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
MJU20
5
315
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
5,78
(+1,5)
5./I
5,78
(+1,5)
x
(+0,4)
5,49
(-0,3)
x
(+0,9)
5,40
(-0,1)
5,37
(+1,5)
MJU18
6
344
Zimmer Patrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2001
5,69
(+1,1)
6./I
x
(-0,4)
5,63
(-0,3)
5,57
(0,0)
5,49
(+1,0)
5,69
(+1,1)
5,60
(0,0)
MJU20
7
300
Manhold Markus
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1989
5,56
(-0,2)
7./I
x
(-1,7)
5,46
(-0,1)
5,56
(-0,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,6)
M
8
462
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
5,45
(+1,1)
8./I
4,92
(+0,1)
5,06
(-1,0)
5,21
(-0,2)
5,25
(+0,9)
5,45
(+1,1)
5,29
(-0,1)
M15
9
316
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
GER
2005
5,08
(+1,6)
9./I
5,00
(+0,2)
4,98
(+1,0)
5,05
(-0,2)
5,08
(+1,6)
4,98
(-0,2)
x
(+0,7)
M14
10
451
Barnabo Aidan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
4,37
(-0,4)
10./I
3,74
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
4,37
(-0,4)
4,30
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,25
(+1,1)
M14
432
Wiesel Nils
USC Mainz
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
463
Helmke Niklas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
NM
./I
MJU20
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
457
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
6,67
(+1,3)
1./I
6,60
(-0,1)
6,64
(0,0)
6,67
(+1,3)
6,66
(-0,2)
-
-
M
2
300
Manhold Markus
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1989
5,56
(-0,2)
7./I
x
(-1,7)
5,46
(-0,1)
5,56
(-0,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,6)
M
432
Wiesel Nils
USC Mainz
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
384
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
6,48
(-0,2)
2./I
6,38
(-1,1)
6,21
(+0,5)
5,98
(-0,4)
6,13
(+0,4)
x
(-0,3)
6,48
(-0,2)
MJU20
2
446
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
6,44
(+0,6)
3./I
5,99
(-0,5)
6,17
(0,0)
6,44
(+0,6)
5,97
(+0,3)
6,43
(+2,0)
6,28
(+0,5)
MJU20
3
447
Nebel Nico
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
6,43
(0,0)
4./I
x
(-0,5)
(+0,1)
6,43
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
4,63
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
MJU20
4
344
Zimmer Patrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2001
5,69
(+1,1)
6./I
x
(-0,4)
5,63
(-0,3)
5,57
(0,0)
5,49
(+1,0)
5,69
(+1,1)
5,60
(0,0)
MJU20
463
Helmke Niklas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
NM
./I
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
315
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
5,78
(+1,5)
5./I
5,78
(+1,5)
x
(+0,4)
5,49
(-0,3)
x
(+0,9)
5,40
(-0,1)
5,37
(+1,5)
MJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
462
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
5,45
(+1,1)
8./I
4,92
(+0,1)
5,06
(-1,0)
5,21
(-0,2)
5,25
(+0,9)
5,45
(+1,1)
5,29
(-0,1)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
316
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
GER
2005
5,08
(+1,6)
9./I
5,00
(+0,2)
4,98
(+1,0)
5,05
(-0,2)
5,08
(+1,6)
4,98
(-0,2)
x
(+0,7)
M14
2
451
Barnabo Aidan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
4,37
(-0,4)
10./I
3,74
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
4,37
(-0,4)
4,30
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,25
(+1,1)
M14