50m Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
8,39
1./II
2
50
Well Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
8,41
2./II
2
98
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
8,41
2./II
4
60
Schmidt Lina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
8,45
4./II
5
54
Merta Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
8,57
1./III
6
86
Stein Eva
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,66
1./I
7
103
Marker Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
8,90
2./III
8
106
Kern Ella
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,11
2./I
9
79
Berein Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
9,21
3./III
10
69
Legaye Luana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,23
3./I
11
68
Herbst Matthea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,25
4./I
12
58
Weger Friederike
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,34
5./II
13
66
Bosic Mia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,48
4./III
14
87
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
9,56
6./II
15
105
Schüler Lina
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,76
5./III
16
104
Kessel Anna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,87
5./I
17
107
Schwank Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,93
6./III
18
67
Zulj Nika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
10,09
7./III
57
Kunze Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Stein Eva
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,66
2
106
Kern Ella
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,11
3
69
Legaye Luana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,23
4
68
Herbst Matthea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,25
5
104
Kessel Anna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,87
57
Kunze Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
8,39
2
50
Well Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
8,41
2
98
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
8,41
4
60
Schmidt Lina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
8,45
5
58
Weger Friederike
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,34
6
87
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
9,56
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Merta Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
8,57
2
103
Marker Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
8,90
3
79
Berein Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
9,21
4
66
Bosic Mia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
9,48
5
105
Schüler Lina
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,76
6
107
Schwank Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
9,93
7
67
Zulj Nika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
10,09