Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.05.2019 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
BUD 1
Clark, Brandon (1900); Kawakami, Kaito (1900); Wang, Kevin (1900); Zavits, Keegan (1900);
HUN
46,53
Q
1./II
2
FIS 1
Capriles, Federico (1900); Springer, Tom (1900); Springer, Leon (1900); Aikins, Hudson (1900);
GER
46,63
Q
1./I
3
ATH 1
Christ, Jason (1900); Taiganides, Nick (1900); Neamonitis, Constandinos (1900); Janssen, Julius (1900);
GRC
46,84
q
2./II
4
MIS 1
Hérault, Antoine (1900); Carlsson, Ryan (1900); Pados, Vince (1900); Krueger, Luke (1900);
GER
48,02
q
3./II
5
ISZ 1
Thies, Fabian (1900); van Doren, Madu (1900); Aboki, Nuhu (1900); Naumovic, Todor (1900);
CHE
48,07
q
2./I
6
ASW 1
Villamin, Arnel (1900); Berntson, Andrew (1900); Al Shareef,, Jaafer (1900); Mozdzen, Kacper (1900);
POL
48,95
q
4./II
7
ZIS 1
Schnapka, Frederick (1900); Dutta, Rohan (1900); Matsuoka, Leo (1900); Benenati, Luca (1900);
CHE
50,03
3./I
8
AIS 1
Paul, Theodor-Konstantin (1900); Orlandi, Giulio (1900); Gschwenter, Laurin (1900); Stefanov, Dimitar (1900);
AUT
51,11
4./I
ISB 1
Schoeberl, Simon (1900); Richards, Owen (1900); Meijer, Casper (1900); De Planta, Louis (1900);
CHE
DSQ
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FIS 1
Capriles, Federico (1900); Springer, Tom (1900); Springer, Leon (1900); Aikins, Hudson (1900);
GER
46,63
Q
2
ISZ 1
Thies, Fabian (1900); van Doren, Madu (1900); Aboki, Nuhu (1900); Naumovic, Todor (1900);
CHE
48,07
q
3
ZIS 1
Schnapka, Frederick (1900); Dutta, Rohan (1900); Matsuoka, Leo (1900); Benenati, Luca (1900);
CHE
50,03
4
AIS 1
Paul, Theodor-Konstantin (1900); Orlandi, Giulio (1900); Gschwenter, Laurin (1900); Stefanov, Dimitar (1900);
AUT
51,11
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
BUD 1
Clark, Brandon (1900); Kawakami, Kaito (1900); Wang, Kevin (1900); Zavits, Keegan (1900);
HUN
46,53
Q
2
ATH 1
Christ, Jason (1900); Taiganides, Nick (1900); Neamonitis, Constandinos (1900); Janssen, Julius (1900);
GRC
46,84
q
3
MIS 1
Hérault, Antoine (1900); Carlsson, Ryan (1900); Pados, Vince (1900); Krueger, Luke (1900);
GER
48,02
q
4
ASW 1
Villamin, Arnel (1900); Berntson, Andrew (1900); Al Shareef,, Jaafer (1900); Mozdzen, Kacper (1900);
POL
48,95
q
ISB 1
Schoeberl, Simon (1900); Richards, Owen (1900); Meijer, Casper (1900); De Planta, Louis (1900);
CHE
DSQ