Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
200m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.05.2019 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:-1,4, III:+1,3, IV:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Kawakami Kaito
BUD
HUN
1900
23,28
Q
1./III
2
274
Mozdzen Kacper
ASW
POL
1900
24,16
q
2./III
3
308
Taiganides Nick
ATH
GRC
1900
24,18
Q
1./I
4
341
Capriles Federico
FIS
GER
1900
24,33
q
3./III
5
401
Benenati Luca
ZIS
CHE
1900
24,35
q
4./III
6
305
Janssen Julius
ATH
GRC
1900
24,53
Q
1./II
7
269
Stefanov Dimitar
AIS
AUT
1900
24,95
2./I
8
406
Schnapka Frederick
ZIS
CHE
1900
25,29
3./I
9
311
Wang Kevin
BUD
HUN
1900
25,62
4./I
10
330
Lee Matthew (Sungmin)
FIS
GER
1900
25,68
2./II
11
377
Krueger Luke
MIS
GER
1900
26,04
5./III
12
348
Schoeberl Simon
ISB
CHE
1900
26,15
6./III
13
364
Naumovic Todor
ISZ
CHE
1900
26,25
5./I
14
347
Richards Owen
ISB
CHE
1900
26,31
6./I
15
268
Gschwenter Laurin
AIS
AUT
1900
26,36
3./II
16
367
van Doren Madu
ISZ
CHE
1900
26,48
4./II
17
371
Mhagama Nick
MIS
GER
1900
26,81
5./II
18
275
Villamin Arnel
ASW
POL
1900
28,08
6./II
aW
369
Schneider Steffen
MIS
GER
1900
42,47
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
308
Taiganides Nick
ATH
GRC
1900
24,18
Q
2
269
Stefanov Dimitar
AIS
AUT
1900
24,95
3
406
Schnapka Frederick
ZIS
CHE
1900
25,29
4
311
Wang Kevin
BUD
HUN
1900
25,62
5
364
Naumovic Todor
ISZ
CHE
1900
26,25
6
347
Richards Owen
ISB
CHE
1900
26,31
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Janssen Julius
ATH
GRC
1900
24,53
Q
2
330
Lee Matthew (Sungmin)
FIS
GER
1900
25,68
3
268
Gschwenter Laurin
AIS
AUT
1900
26,36
4
367
van Doren Madu
ISZ
CHE
1900
26,48
5
371
Mhagama Nick
MIS
GER
1900
26,81
6
275
Villamin Arnel
ASW
POL
1900
28,08
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Kawakami Kaito
BUD
HUN
1900
23,28
Q
2
274
Mozdzen Kacper
ASW
POL
1900
24,16
q
3
341
Capriles Federico
FIS
GER
1900
24,33
q
4
401
Benenati Luca
ZIS
CHE
1900
24,35
q
5
377
Krueger Luke
MIS
GER
1900
26,04
6
348
Schoeberl Simon
ISB
CHE
1900
26,15
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
369
Schneider Steffen
MIS
GER
1900
42,47