Kugelstoß WJU18, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
387
Böckmann Marie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
9,40
1./I
9,40
-
-
-
-
-
W14
3000g
2
301
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
9,17
2./I
8,36
9,12
8,92
9,17
8,85
8,84
W15
3000g
3
349
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
8,03
3./I
8,03
7,96
7,97
7,87
7,82
7,95
W15
3000g
4
341
Cetto Greta
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
7,48
4./I
x
x
6,94
7,16
7,48
7,19
W14
3000g
5
306
Assenmacher Victoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
7,19
5./I
6,86
7,01
6,92
6,78
5,75
7,19
WJU18
3000g
6
352
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
7,11
6./I
x
x
7,11
6,78
6,63
6,91
W14
3000g
7
404
Hetger Clara
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2004
6,93
7./I
x
6,75
6,93
6,57
6,58
x
W15
3000g
8
350
Simon Teresa
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
6,23
8./I
6,23
5,96
5,75
4,84
5,43
6,09
WJU18
3000g
9
351
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
5,94
9./I
5,76
5,93
5,93
5,48
5,17
5,94
WJU18
3000g
370
Alt Annika
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g
383
Geisen Hannah
TV Kärlich
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
306
Assenmacher Victoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
7,19
5./I
6,86
7,01
6,92
6,78
5,75
7,19
WJU18
3000g
2
350
Simon Teresa
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
6,23
8./I
6,23
5,96
5,75
4,84
5,43
6,09
WJU18
3000g
3
351
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
5,94
9./I
5,76
5,93
5,93
5,48
5,17
5,94
WJU18
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
301
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
9,17
2./I
8,36
9,12
8,92
9,17
8,85
8,84
W15
3000g
2
349
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
8,03
3./I
8,03
7,96
7,97
7,87
7,82
7,95
W15
3000g
3
404
Hetger Clara
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2004
6,93
7./I
x
6,75
6,93
6,57
6,58
x
W15
3000g
383
Geisen Hannah
TV Kärlich
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
387
Böckmann Marie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
9,40
1./I
9,40
-
-
-
-
-
W14
3000g
2
341
Cetto Greta
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
7,48
4./I
x
x
6,94
7,16
7,48
7,19
W14
3000g
3
352
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
7,11
6./I
x
x
7,11
6,78
6,63
6,91
W14
3000g
370
Alt Annika
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g