4x100m M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied MJU20 Lauf 2
Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennard (2001); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
GER
44,17
1./II
2
LG Rhein-Wied MJU20
Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennard (2001); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
GER
45,62
1./I
3
LG Rhein-Wied MJU18
Penner, Brian (2003); Hamann, Alexander (2003); Penner, Stanley (2003); Montermann, Max (2003);
GER
50,06
2./I
4
Stg. Dierdorf Waldbreitbach Windhagen MJU16
Klukas, Alexander (2004); Krämer, Artem (2004); Mrorzek, Jan (2005); Weyer, Sidney (2006);
GER
53,86
3./I
TuS Dierdorf MJU18
Schroeder, Noel (2003); Kurth, Luca (2003); Boseck, Michael (2003); Burbach, Bengt (2004);
GER
DNS
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied MJU20 Lauf 2
Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennard (2001); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
GER
44,17
1./II
2
LG Rhein-Wied MJU20
Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennard (2001); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
GER
45,62
1./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied MJU18
Penner, Brian (2003); Hamann, Alexander (2003); Penner, Stanley (2003); Montermann, Max (2003);
GER
50,06
2./I
TuS Dierdorf MJU18
Schroeder, Noel (2003); Kurth, Luca (2003); Boseck, Michael (2003); Burbach, Bengt (2004);
GER
DNS
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Stg. Dierdorf Waldbreitbach Windhagen MJU16
Klukas, Alexander (2004); Krämer, Artem (2004); Mrorzek, Jan (2005); Weyer, Sidney (2006);
GER
53,86
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied MJU20
Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennard (2001); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
GER
45,62
2
LG Rhein-Wied MJU18
Penner, Brian (2003); Hamann, Alexander (2003); Penner, Stanley (2003); Montermann, Max (2003);
GER
50,06
3
Stg. Dierdorf Waldbreitbach Windhagen MJU16
Klukas, Alexander (2004); Krämer, Artem (2004); Mrorzek, Jan (2005); Weyer, Sidney (2006);
GER
53,86
TuS Dierdorf MJU18
Schroeder, Noel (2003); Kurth, Luca (2003); Boseck, Michael (2003); Burbach, Bengt (2004);
GER
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Rhein-Wied MJU20 Lauf 2
Thomas, Paul (2000); Dilla, Julian (2001); Roos, Lennard (2001); Willrich, Dominik (2002);
GER
44,17