60m Hürden W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,8, III:+0,8, IV:+1,1, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Medinger Celina
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
10,73
1./V
2
303
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
10,76
1./IV
3
259
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
10,85
2./IV
4
261
Omolade Mercy
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
10,86
3./IV
5
289
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11,37
1./II
6
283
Zatcha Christine
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11,57
2./II
7
258
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
12,11
1./I
8
294
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
12,27
4./IV
9
362
Krasniqi Lirijana
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
12,61
2./I
10
333
Auler Elina
LLG Hunrück
GER
2007
12,62
1./III
11
386
Böckmann Leonie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
12,65
2./III
12
284
Zavelberg Isabella
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
13,04
2./V
13
396
Schmitt Amelie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
13,47
3./III
14
367
Ries Lena
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,10
3./I
15
366
Phung Ava
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,26
4./I
16
397
Schreiber Solveig
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
14,32
3./V
17
262
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
14,33
4./III
18
276
Hogen Mia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
14,40
3./II
19
363
Krasniqi Marigona
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,86
4./II
20
398
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
15,40
4./V
Jugend W13
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,8, III:+0,8, IV:+1,1, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
303
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
10,76
1./IV
2
289
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11,37
1./II
3
258
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
12,11
1./I
4
362
Krasniqi Lirijana
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
12,61
2./I
5
262
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
14,33
4./III
6
398
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
15,40
4./V
Jugend W12
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,8, III:+0,8, IV:+1,1, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Medinger Celina
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
10,73
1./V
2
259
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
10,85
2./IV
3
261
Omolade Mercy
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
10,86
3./IV
4
283
Zatcha Christine
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11,57
2./II
5
294
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
12,27
4./IV
6
333
Auler Elina
LLG Hunrück
GER
2007
12,62
1./III
7
386
Böckmann Leonie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
12,65
2./III
8
284
Zavelberg Isabella
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
13,04
2./V
9
396
Schmitt Amelie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
13,47
3./III
10
367
Ries Lena
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,10
3./I
11
366
Phung Ava
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,26
4./I
12
397
Schreiber Solveig
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
14,32
3./V
13
276
Hogen Mia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
14,40
3./II
14
363
Krasniqi Marigona
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,86
4./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
12,11
2
362
Krasniqi Lirijana
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
12,61
3
367
Ries Lena
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,10
4
366
Phung Ava
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,26
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
289
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
11,37
2
283
Zatcha Christine
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11,57
3
276
Hogen Mia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
14,40
4
363
Krasniqi Marigona
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
14,86
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Auler Elina
LLG Hunrück
GER
2007
12,62
2
386
Böckmann Leonie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
12,65
3
396
Schmitt Amelie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
13,47
4
262
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
14,33
Finallauf 4
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
303
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
10,76
2
259
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
10,85
3
261
Omolade Mercy
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
10,86
4
294
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
12,27
Finallauf 5
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Medinger Celina
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
10,73
2
284
Zavelberg Isabella
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
13,04
3
397
Schreiber Solveig
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
14,32
4
398
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
15,40