Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Willrich Dominik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
12,57
1./I
x
10,52
12,57
11,44
x
x
MJU18
5000g
2
324
Schröders Thorben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
11,70
2./I
-
11,70
11,15
x
x
11,53
MJU20
6000g
3
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,62
3./I
10,74
10,34
11,62
11,54
11,36
10,75
MJU18
5000g
4
268
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
11,17
4./I
10,79
10,88
11,17
10,91
10,55
11,06
MJU18
5000g
5
267
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
10,65
5./I
9,51
10,65
10,35
10,50
x
10,48
MJU18
5000g
6
328
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
10,61
6./I
x
x
x
9,97
10,25
10,61
MJU20
6000g
7
379
Weiß Malte
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2003
10,21
7./I
10,21
9,40
x
9,52
9,32
9,49
MJU18
5000g
8
377
Gromes Franz
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
9,59
8./I
9,18
9,14
8,93
9,42
9,30
9,59
MJU20
6000g
9
310
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
8,27
9./I
x
x
6,89
7,30
x
8,27
MJU20
6000g
10
302
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
8,22
10./I
6,53
7,00
8,13
7,06
7,72
8,22
MJU18
5000g
11
344
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
8,20
11./I
8,05
x
8,20
8,15
x
x
MJU18
5000g
311
Hamann Alexander
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
346
Höder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
324
Schröders Thorben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
11,70
2./I
-
11,70
11,15
x
x
11,53
MJU20
6000g
2
328
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
10,61
6./I
x
x
x
9,97
10,25
10,61
MJU20
6000g
3
377
Gromes Franz
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
9,59
8./I
9,18
9,14
8,93
9,42
9,30
9,59
MJU20
6000g
4
310
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
8,27
9./I
x
x
6,89
7,30
x
8,27
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Willrich Dominik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
12,57
1./I
x
10,52
12,57
11,44
x
x
MJU18
5000g
2
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,62
3./I
10,74
10,34
11,62
11,54
11,36
10,75
MJU18
5000g
3
268
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
11,17
4./I
10,79
10,88
11,17
10,91
10,55
11,06
MJU18
5000g
4
267
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
10,65
5./I
9,51
10,65
10,35
10,50
x
10,48
MJU18
5000g
5
379
Weiß Malte
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2003
10,21
7./I
10,21
9,40
x
9,52
9,32
9,49
MJU18
5000g
6
302
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
8,22
10./I
6,53
7,00
8,13
7,06
7,72
8,22
MJU18
5000g
7
344
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
8,20
11./I
8,05
x
8,20
8,15
x
x
MJU18
5000g
311
Hamann Alexander
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
346
Höder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g