Weitsprung W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
392
Ließfeld Vivien
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4,94
(+0,1)
1./I
4,94
(+0,1)
4,86
4,92
4,77
4,71
x
W15
2
347
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4,84
(+0,3)
2./I
x
x
4,60
4,84
(+0,3)
x
-
W14
3
323
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,64
(-0,1)
3./I
4,17
4,64
(-0,1)
4,53
4,09
4,01
x
W15
4
260
Fink Zoe May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
4,64
(-0,4)
4./I
x
4,31
4,19
3,57
4,39
4,64
(-0,4)
W14
5
387
Böckmann Marie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4,61
(-0,3)
5./I
4,51
4,40
x
4,61
(-0,3)
4,03
3,26
W14
6
301
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,55
6./I
4,43
(-0,5)
4,55
4,44
4,39
4,52
4,47
W15
7
353
Seitz Maimouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
4,55
(0,0)
7./I
4,55
(0,0)
x
4,32
4,39
4,17
4,30
W14
8
334
Auler Nele
LLG Hunrück
GER
2005
4,53
(-0,8)
8./I
4,37
4,53
(-0,8)
3,85
4,53
4,04
4,06
W14
9
400
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,50
(-1,0)
9./I
4,50
(-1,0)
4,31
4,40
4,43
4,46
4,42
W15
10
352
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4,43
(0,0)
10./I
4,23
4,43
(0,0)
4,37
4,35
4,17
4,19
W14
11
345
Haderlein Judith
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4,12
(-0,7)
11./I
3,78
3,68
3,92
4,00
3,82
4,12
(-0,7)
W14
12
404
Hetger Clara
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2004
4,00
(-0,7)
12./I
3,84
3,84
3,80
4,00
(-0,7)
3,54
3,90
W15
13
327
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
3,85
(-0,7)
13./I
3,83
3,85
(-0,7)
-
-
-
-
W14
312
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
392
Ließfeld Vivien
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4,94
(+0,1)
1./I
4,94
(+0,1)
4,86
4,92
4,77
4,71
x
W15
2
323
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,64
(-0,1)
3./I
4,17
4,64
(-0,1)
4,53
4,09
4,01
x
W15
3
301
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4,55
6./I
4,43
(-0,5)
4,55
4,44
4,39
4,52
4,47
W15
4
400
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4,50
(-1,0)
9./I
4,50
(-1,0)
4,31
4,40
4,43
4,46
4,42
W15
5
404
Hetger Clara
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2004
4,00
(-0,7)
12./I
3,84
3,84
3,80
4,00
(-0,7)
3,54
3,90
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
347
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4,84
(+0,3)
2./I
x
x
4,60
4,84
(+0,3)
x
-
W14
2
260
Fink Zoe May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
4,64
(-0,4)
4./I
x
4,31
4,19
3,57
4,39
4,64
(-0,4)
W14
3
387
Böckmann Marie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4,61
(-0,3)
5./I
4,51
4,40
x
4,61
(-0,3)
4,03
3,26
W14
4
353
Seitz Maimouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
4,55
(0,0)
7./I
4,55
(0,0)
x
4,32
4,39
4,17
4,30
W14
5
334
Auler Nele
LLG Hunrück
GER
2005
4,53
(-0,8)
8./I
4,37
4,53
(-0,8)
3,85
4,53
4,04
4,06
W14
6
352
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4,43
(0,0)
10./I
4,23
4,43
(0,0)
4,37
4,35
4,17
4,19
W14
7
345
Haderlein Judith
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4,12
(-0,7)
11./I
3,78
3,68
3,92
4,00
3,82
4,12
(-0,7)
W14
8
327
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
3,85
(-0,7)
13./I
3,83
3,85
(-0,7)
-
-
-
-
W14
312
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
W14