Diskuswurf MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, W50 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
55
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
34,33
1./I
33,65
33,49
32,88
34,33
x
32,02
WJU20
1000g
2
24
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
32,03
2./I
x
32,03
28,78
31,89
x
30,97
M14
1000g
3
79
Wegner Max
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
31,07
3./I
x
x
30,94
x
31,07
x
M14
1000g
4
90
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
28,44
4./I
28,44
x
22,92
21,69
24,60
x
W15
1000g
5
1
Albrecht Leif-Erik
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2001
28,30
5./I
23,01
27,57
28,30
x
27,18
27,13
MJU20
1750g
6
34
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
GER
2004
28,27
6./I
x
x
27,97
x
28,27
x
M15
1000g
7
49
Touati Luca
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2004
26,87
7./I
20,11
18,94
26,57
24,44
26,87
25,43
M15
1000g
8
61
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
26,49
8./I
26,31
23,26
26,49
25,39
x
25,31
W15
1000g
54
Jebe Thies
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2002
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
MJU18
1500g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Albrecht Leif-Erik
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2001
28,30
5./I
23,01
27,57
28,30
x
27,18
27,13
MJU20
1750g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
55
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
34,33
1./I
33,65
33,49
32,88
34,33
x
32,02
WJU20
1000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
54
Jebe Thies
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2002
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
MJU18
1500g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
GER
2004
28,27
6./I
x
x
27,97
x
28,27
x
M15
1000g
2
49
Touati Luca
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2004
26,87
7./I
20,11
18,94
26,57
24,44
26,87
25,43
M15
1000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
32,03
2./I
x
32,03
28,78
31,89
x
30,97
M14
1000g
2
79
Wegner Max
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2005
31,07
3./I
x
x
30,94
x
31,07
x
M14
1000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
28,44
4./I
28,44
x
22,92
21,69
24,60
x
W15
1000g
2
61
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
26,49
8./I
26,31
23,26
26,49
25,39
x
25,31
W15
1000g