Hochsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
46
Siercks Frithjof
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
1998
1,78
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
1
Albrecht Leif-Erik
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2001
1,71
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
87
Haak Marcel
Tönninger SV
GER
2002
1,59
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
35
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
1,56
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
49
Touati Luca
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2004
1,50
5./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
78
Kinsky Ann Jule
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1,41
6./I
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
56
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1,41
7./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
10
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
GER
2005
1,38
8./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
24
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
1,38
8./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
44
Schmäschke Lena
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
1,35
10./I
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Scheffels Karl
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
46
Siercks Frithjof
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
1998
1,78
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
1
Albrecht Leif-Erik
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2001
1,71
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
87
Haak Marcel
Tönninger SV
GER
2002
1,59
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Scheffels Karl
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
78
Kinsky Ann Jule
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1,41
6./I
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
56
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1,41
7./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
49
Touati Luca
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2004
1,50
5./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
35
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
1,56
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
24
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
1,38
8./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,78
1,82
Info
1
10
Früdden Fiona
Wyker TB
GER
2005
1,38
8./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
44
Schmäschke Lena
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
1,35
10./I
-
-
O
XXO
XXX