Weitsprung , W30, W35, W45, W40, W50, W55, W70, W75, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.02.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
4,53
1./I
4,44
4,53
4,48
4,51
4,38
4,43
W30
2
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
4,46
2./I
3,53
x
3,06
x
4,46
x
W30
3
41
Timm Sabine
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1968
4,35
3./I
4,18
4,19
4,09
4,17
4,35
4,11
W50
4
49
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
4,17
4./I
4,09
x
3,80
4,03
4,17
-
W60
5
107
Lamburi Miriam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1976
4,05
5./I
x
4,02
4,05
x
4,04
x
W40
6
46
Reineke Sibylle
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1967
4,04
6./I
x
3,78
x
4,00
4,04
x
W50
7
94
Gathen Hildegard
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1963
3,72
7./I
3,72
3,59
x
3,69
3,54
3,65
W55
8
29
Kranz Tania
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1970
3,72
8./I
3,48
x
3,64
3,38
3,52
3,72
W45
9
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
3,23
9./I
3,22
x
3,00
3,20
x
3,23
W60
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
4,53
1./I
4,44
4,53
4,48
4,51
4,38
4,43
W30
2
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
4,46
2./I
3,53
x
3,06
x
4,46
x
W30
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Lamburi Miriam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1976
4,05
5./I
x
4,02
4,05
x
4,04
x
W40
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Kranz Tania
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1970
3,72
8./I
3,48
x
3,64
3,38
3,52
3,72
W45
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Timm Sabine
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1968
4,35
3./I
4,18
4,19
4,09
4,17
4,35
4,11
W50
2
46
Reineke Sibylle
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1967
4,04
6./I
x
3,78
x
4,00
4,04
x
W50
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
94
Gathen Hildegard
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1963
3,72
7./I
3,72
3,59
x
3,69
3,54
3,65
W55
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
4,17
4./I
4,09
x
3,80
4,03
4,17
-
W60
2
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
3,23
9./I
3,22
x
3,00
3,20
x
3,23
W60