Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder M9 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,6, II:+1,3, III:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Adam Julius
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
8,10
q
1./II
2
974
Seidl Lenny
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
8,25
q
2./II
3
474
Gast Carlo
HSG Universität Rostock
GER
2010
8,28
q
1./I
4
655
Jager Max Adrian
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
8,41
q
3./II
5
962
Schmidt Tom Arne
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,46
q
4./II
6
658
Gerotzky Tom
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
8,48
q
5./II
7
884
Holst Robert
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,53
q
2./I
8
885
Wulff Matti
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,69
q
6./II
9
965
Voigt Jonas
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,73
3./I
10
966
Olsen Jan Philip
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,81
1./III
11
656
Voss Leo Raphael
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
8,91
4./I
12
887
Neumann Lennox
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
9,31
2./III
13
2007
Stoyan Moritz
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
9,38
3./III
963
Klein Emil Leopold
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
657
Gierke Mattes
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
DNS
964
Blohm Max
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
1
Jahn Jonas
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
DNS
886
Wiedenhöft Mika
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +3,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Gast Carlo
HSG Universität Rostock
GER
2010
8,28
q
2
884
Holst Robert
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,53
q
3
965
Voigt Jonas
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,73
4
656
Voss Leo Raphael
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
8,91
657
Gierke Mattes
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
DNS
1
Jahn Jonas
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Adam Julius
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
8,10
q
2
974
Seidl Lenny
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
8,25
q
3
655
Jager Max Adrian
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
8,41
q
4
962
Schmidt Tom Arne
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,46
q
5
658
Gerotzky Tom
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
8,48
q
6
885
Wulff Matti
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,69
q
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
966
Olsen Jan Philip
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
8,81
2
887
Neumann Lennox
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
9,31
3
2007
Stoyan Moritz
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
9,38
963
Klein Emil Leopold
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
964
Blohm Max
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
886
Wiedenhöft Mika
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS