800m Kinder W9 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
986
Hamann Lotta
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3:08,87
1./II
2
988
Beyer Fannie
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3:12,00
2./II
3
448
Parge Mia
Gnoiener SV
GER
2010
3:14,71
3./II
4
579
Rohde Summer
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
3:19,19
4./II
5
486
Koß Hannah
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:23,56
1./I
6
871
Klook Louisa-Marie
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3:24,37
5./II
7
529
Zeitel Melena Luise
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:26,13
6./II
8
859
Weiskirchen Sydney
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3:27,22
7./II
9
872
Meyer Lina
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3:27,82
2./I
10
527
Hühnel Erin Katharina
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:29,03
8./II
11
487
Ohltmann Lara Marlen
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:42,04
3./I
12
526
Groth Emma
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
4:00,54
9./II
858
Müller Mira
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
310
Götz Mia
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
DNS
874
Maja Bresemann
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
873
Schuhmacher Eva
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
868
Scholtz Agatha
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
860
Burghardt Marit
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
2006
Sachse Amalia
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Koß Hannah
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:23,56
2
872
Meyer Lina
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3:27,82
3
487
Ohltmann Lara Marlen
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:42,04
858
Müller Mira
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
310
Götz Mia
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
DNS
874
Maja Bresemann
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
873
Schuhmacher Eva
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
868
Scholtz Agatha
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
2006
Sachse Amalia
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
986
Hamann Lotta
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3:08,87
2
988
Beyer Fannie
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3:12,00
3
448
Parge Mia
Gnoiener SV
GER
2010
3:14,71
4
579
Rohde Summer
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
3:19,19
5
871
Klook Louisa-Marie
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3:24,37
6
529
Zeitel Melena Luise
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:26,13
7
859
Weiskirchen Sydney
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3:27,22
8
527
Hühnel Erin Katharina
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3:29,03
9
526
Groth Emma
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
4:00,54
860
Burghardt Marit
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS