Weitsprung Zone Kinder W9 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
986
Hamann Lotta
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3,62
1./I
3,34
2,86
3,25
3,30
3,35
3,62
2
872
Meyer Lina
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3,46
2./I
3,46
3,26
3,37
3,28
3,34
3,26
3
976
Kloss Elisabeth
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3,42
3./I
3,30
3,28
3,42
3,26
3,35
3,36
4
869
Plaeßmann Tamina
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3,33
4./I
3,27
3,33
3,25
3,22
x
x
5
448
Parge Mia
Gnoiener SV
GER
2010
3,32
5./I
3,32
x
2,94
3,29
3,20
x
6
871
Klook Louisa-Marie
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3,28
6./I
3,17
x
3,03
3,28
3,17
3,14
7
859
Weiskirchen Sydney
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3,21
7./I
3,13
3,18
3,17
3,20
3,21
3,19
8
444
Mönnig Lea
Gnoiener SV
GER
2010
3,18
8./I
3,18
3,12
3,09
3,11
3,00
2,94
9
870
Kuschel Magdalena
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3,16
9./I
x
x
3,16
10
304
Jawulski Cinthya Aileen
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
3,14
10./I
3,13
3,14
3,14
11
988
Beyer Fannie
Bad Doberaner SV 90
GER
2010
3,14
11./I
x
3,14
3,01
12
487
Ohltmann Lara Marlen
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3,13
12./I
2,89
3,13
2,98
13
526
Groth Emma
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3,08
13./I
3,08
2,87
2,79
14
486
Koß Hannah
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
3,05
14./I
3,03
2,93
3,05
15
857
Ulrich Jessica
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
3,04
15./I
2,91
3,04
3,01
16
579
Rohde Summer
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
3,02
16./I
2,84
3,02
x
17
527
Hühnel Erin Katharina
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
2,99
17./I
2,99
2,90
2,98
18
874
Maja Bresemann
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
2,98
18./I
2,94
2,75
2,98
19
477
Lange Emma
HSG Universität Rostock
GER
2010
2,97
19./I
x
2,97
2,89
20
447
Benda Helene
Gnoiener SV
GER
2010
2,94
20./I
2,90
2,94
x
21
529
Zeitel Melena Luise
LAC Mühl Rosin
GER
2010
2,90
21./I
2,90
2,82
2,81
22
478
Schultz Milena
HSG Universität Rostock
GER
2010
2,86
22./I
2,85
2,72
2,86
23
862
Krap Daria
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
2,84
23./I
2,74
2,84
2,73
24
873
Schuhmacher Eva
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
2,77
24./I
2,68
2,72
2,77
25
875
Sens Undine
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
2,76
25./I
2,60
2,76
x
868
Scholtz Agatha
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
858
Müller Mira
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2010
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
310
Götz Mia
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2010
DNS
./I