200m M30, M35, M40, M45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1978
23,93
1./I
2
214
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
24,50
2./I
3
232
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
25,19
3./I
4
109
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
25,22
4./I
5
103
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
25,79
1./II
6
130
Frank Guido
LAV Kassel
GER
1971
26,30
2./II
7
190
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1982
26,34
3./II
8
307
Mildner Volker
TG Wehlheiden
GER
1970
33,35
4./II
aW
42
Michalak Thomas
TuS Huchting Bremen
GER
1981
24,66
Senioren M30
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
25,22
4./I
Senioren M35
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1982
26,34
3./II
aW
42
Michalak Thomas
TuS Huchting Bremen
GER
1981
24,66
Senioren M40
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1978
23,93
1./I
2
214
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
24,50
2./I
Senioren M45
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
25,19
3./I
2
103
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
25,79
1./II
3
130
Frank Guido
LAV Kassel
GER
1971
26,30
2./II
4
307
Mildner Volker
TG Wehlheiden
GER
1970
33,35
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1978
23,93
2
214
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
24,50
3
232
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
25,19
4
109
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
25,22
aW
42
Michalak Thomas
TuS Huchting Bremen
GER
1981
24,66
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
25,79
2
130
Frank Guido
LAV Kassel
GER
1971
26,30
3
190
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1982
26,34
4
307
Mildner Volker
TG Wehlheiden
GER
1970
33,35