Hammerwurf W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, W70, W75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
206
Krug Carmen
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1969
43,13
1./I
38,34
42,67
40,58
41,31
43,13
42,03
W50
3000g
2
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
40,01
2./I
39,36
40,01
38,15
x
36,84
x
W50
3000g
3
22
Rehs Robert
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
36,30
1./II
36,30
35,68
35,41
34,71
34,77
x
M65
5000g
4
211
Schaak Hendrik
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1958
36,07
2./II
x
36,07
x
35,19
x
x
M60
5000g
5
229
Willershäuser Arno
LG Wettenberg
GER
1939
35,21
3./II
33,24
35,21
33,35
33,11
-
-
M80
3000g
6
121
Napiorkowski Zbigniew
Hünfelder SV
POL
1957
34,82
4./II
x
31,87
x
34,82
x
31,49
M60
5000g
7
35
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
34,41
5./II
32,89
x
x
32,70
32,91
34,41
M70
4000g
8
102
Janson Heinz
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1937
33,55
6./II
31,60
x
29,31
31,22
30,82
33,55
M80
3000g
9
117
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
33,16
3./I
32,56
30,70
33,16
31,31
32,19
30,53
W50
3000g
10
34
Glöckler Adolf
TSV Bonames
GER
1934
32,46
7./II
x
32,46
31,77
30,89
29,15
-
M85
3000g
11
208
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
31,55
4./I
29,46
x
31,55
30,41
30,15
x
W55
3000g
12
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
26,58
5./I
25,73
x
x
24,81
25,09
26,58
W70
3000g
13
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
26,56
6./I
25,72
26,56
25,06
24,39
22,63
25,02
W60
3000g
14
6
Wielitsch Birgit
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
1962
26,48
7./I
x
x
x
2,29
26,48
25,79
W55
3000g
15
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
24,42
8./I
23,67
24,42
x
x
23,24
24,21
W65
3000g
16
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
23,69
9./I
22,03
22,55
23,21
23,69
22,71
22,97
W65
3000g
17
168
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
23,48
8./II
x
23,43
23,48
19,43
23,18
23,13
M80
3000g
18
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
22,55
10./I
20,92
21,75
22,55
21,57
21,70
x
W75
2000g
19
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
20,60
11./I
20,60
20,49
19,83
20,12
x
x
W75
2000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
206
Krug Carmen
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1969
43,13
1./I
38,34
42,67
40,58
41,31
43,13
42,03
W50
3000g
2
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
40,01
2./I
39,36
40,01
38,15
x
36,84
x
W50
3000g
3
117
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
33,16
3./I
32,56
30,70
33,16
31,31
32,19
30,53
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
208
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
31,55
4./I
29,46
x
31,55
30,41
30,15
x
W55
3000g
2
6
Wielitsch Birgit
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
1962
26,48
7./I
x
x
x
2,29
26,48
25,79
W55
3000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
211
Schaak Hendrik
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1958
36,07
2./II
x
36,07
x
35,19
x
x
M60
5000g
2
121
Napiorkowski Zbigniew
Hünfelder SV
POL
1957
34,82
4./II
x
31,87
x
34,82
x
31,49
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Rehs Robert
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
36,30
1./II
36,30
35,68
35,41
34,71
34,77
x
M65
5000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
26,56
6./I
25,72
26,56
25,06
24,39
22,63
25,02
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
24,42
8./I
23,67
24,42
x
x
23,24
24,21
W65
3000g
2
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
23,69
9./I
22,03
22,55
23,21
23,69
22,71
22,97
W65
3000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
34,41
5./II
32,89
x
x
32,70
32,91
34,41
M70
4000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
26,58
5./I
25,73
x
x
24,81
25,09
26,58
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
22,55
10./I
20,92
21,75
22,55
21,57
21,70
x
W75
2000g
2
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
20,60
11./I
20,60
20,49
19,83
20,12
x
x
W75
2000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Willershäuser Arno
LG Wettenberg
GER
1939
35,21
3./II
33,24
35,21
33,35
33,11
-
-
M80
3000g
2
102
Janson Heinz
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1937
33,55
6./II
31,60
x
29,31
31,22
30,82
33,55
M80
3000g
3
168
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
23,48
8./II
x
23,43
23,48
19,43
23,18
23,13
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Glöckler Adolf
TSV Bonames
GER
1934
32,46
7./II
x
32,46
31,77
30,89
29,15
-
M85
3000g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
206
Krug Carmen
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1969
43,13
38,34
42,67
40,58
41,31
43,13
42,03
W50
3000g
2
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
40,01
39,36
40,01
38,15
x
36,84
x
W50
3000g
3
117
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
33,16
32,56
30,70
33,16
31,31
32,19
30,53
W50
3000g
4
208
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
31,55
29,46
x
31,55
30,41
30,15
x
W55
3000g
5
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
26,58
25,73
x
x
24,81
25,09
26,58
W70
3000g
6
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
26,56
25,72
26,56
25,06
24,39
22,63
25,02
W60
3000g
7
6
Wielitsch Birgit
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
1962
26,48
x
x
x
2,29
26,48
25,79
W55
3000g
8
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
24,42
23,67
24,42
x
x
23,24
24,21
W65
3000g
9
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
23,69
22,03
22,55
23,21
23,69
22,71
22,97
W65
3000g
10
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
22,55
20,92
21,75
22,55
21,57
21,70
x
W75
2000g
11
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
20,60
20,60
20,49
19,83
20,12
x
x
W75
2000g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Rehs Robert
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
36,30
36,30
35,68
35,41
34,71
34,77
x
M65
5000g
2
211
Schaak Hendrik
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1958
36,07
x
36,07
x
35,19
x
x
M60
5000g
3
229
Willershäuser Arno
LG Wettenberg
GER
1939
35,21
33,24
35,21
33,35
33,11
-
-
M80
3000g
4
121
Napiorkowski Zbigniew
Hünfelder SV
POL
1957
34,82
x
31,87
x
34,82
x
31,49
M60
5000g
5
35
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
34,41
32,89
x
x
32,70
32,91
34,41
M70
4000g
6
102
Janson Heinz
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1937
33,55
31,60
x
29,31
31,22
30,82
33,55
M80
3000g
7
34
Glöckler Adolf
TSV Bonames
GER
1934
32,46
x
32,46
31,77
30,89
29,15
-
M85
3000g
8
168
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
23,48
x
23,43
23,48
19,43
23,18
23,13
M80
3000g