Diskuswurf W60, W65, W70, W75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
182
Hedderich Monika
LG Offenbach
GER
1947
23,02
1./I
21,59
22,58
23,02
21,17
21,84
22,33
W70
1000g
2
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
23,01
2./I
21,77
22,00
23,01
20,97
x
22,87
W60
1000g
3
1
Leaping Rabbit Grania
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
1951
18,85
3./I
14,96
18,85
15,23
17,85
17,67
17,13
W65
1000g
4
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
18,12
4./I
16,79
18,12
16,10
17,67
x
x
W65
1000g
5
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
16,02
5./I
x
x
16,02
x
x
x
W65
1000g
6
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
15,45
6./I
x
13,89
13,26
15,45
14,02
x
W70
1000g
7
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
15,22
7./I
15,22
14,38
14,02
13,38
14,08
13,62
W75
750g
8
132
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
14,67
8./I
x
14,40
13,49
14,56
13,88
14,67
W75
750g
9
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
13,13
9./I
11,02
12,63
10,75
13,13
x
10,35
W65
1000g
10
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
12,68
10./I
10,05
12,68
11,33
x
10,92
11,18
W75
750g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
23,01
2./I
21,77
22,00
23,01
20,97
x
22,87
W60
1000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Leaping Rabbit Grania
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
1951
18,85
3./I
14,96
18,85
15,23
17,85
17,67
17,13
W65
1000g
2
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
18,12
4./I
16,79
18,12
16,10
17,67
x
x
W65
1000g
3
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
16,02
5./I
x
x
16,02
x
x
x
W65
1000g
4
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
13,13
9./I
11,02
12,63
10,75
13,13
x
10,35
W65
1000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
182
Hedderich Monika
LG Offenbach
GER
1947
23,02
1./I
21,59
22,58
23,02
21,17
21,84
22,33
W70
1000g
2
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
15,45
6./I
x
13,89
13,26
15,45
14,02
x
W70
1000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
15,22
7./I
15,22
14,38
14,02
13,38
14,08
13,62
W75
750g
2
132
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
14,67
8./I
x
14,40
13,49
14,56
13,88
14,67
W75
750g
3
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
12,68
10./I
10,05
12,68
11,33
x
10,92
11,18
W75
750g