Kugelstoß W60, W65, W70, W75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
143
Weidel Hilde
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1959
10,08
1./I
9,37
10,08
10,02
9,72
9,70
x
W60
3000g
2
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
8,32
2./I
8,32
x
-
-
-
-
W60
3000g
3
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
7,92
3./I
7,51
7,15
7,92
7,29
7,07
7,24
W65
3000g
4
20
Machner Regina
KSV Baunatal
GER
1952
7,46
4./I
7,46
x
7,04
7,25
x
7,22
W65
3000g
5
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
7,06
5./I
6,87
6,81
7,06
6,92
6,81
x
W65
3000g
6
132
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
6,56
6./I
6,02
6,02
6,40
6,56
6,41
6,51
W75
2000g
7
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
6,49
7./I
5,96
6,19
5,68
5,63
6,34
6,49
W75
2000g
8
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
5,96
8./I
5,65
5,63
5,72
5,96
5,95
5,18
W75
2000g
9
203
Kuhaupt Ingrid
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
1941
5,46
9./I
4,91
5,13
5,46
5,33
5,19
5,45
W75
2000g
10
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
5,15
10./I
5,15
5,09
5,10
5,01
4,86
4,90
W65
3000g
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
143
Weidel Hilde
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1959
10,08
1./I
9,37
10,08
10,02
9,72
9,70
x
W60
3000g
2
248
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
8,32
2./I
8,32
x
-
-
-
-
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
7,92
3./I
7,51
7,15
7,92
7,29
7,07
7,24
W65
3000g
2
20
Machner Regina
KSV Baunatal
GER
1952
7,46
4./I
7,46
x
7,04
7,25
x
7,22
W65
3000g
3
256
Janetzka Hatice Alev
JSK 1888 Rodgau
TUR
1953
7,06
5./I
6,87
6,81
7,06
6,92
6,81
x
W65
3000g
4
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
5,15
10./I
5,15
5,09
5,10
5,01
4,86
4,90
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
21
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
132
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
6,56
6./I
6,02
6,02
6,40
6,56
6,41
6,51
W75
2000g
2
153
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
6,49
7./I
5,96
6,19
5,68
5,63
6,34
6,49
W75
2000g
3
178
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
5,96
8./I
5,65
5,63
5,72
5,96
5,95
5,18
W75
2000g
4
203
Kuhaupt Ingrid
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
1941
5,46
9./I
4,91
5,13
5,46
5,33
5,19
5,45
W75
2000g