80m Hürden W40, M55, W50, W55, M70 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
12,78
1./I
2
150
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
14,19
1./II
3
19
Branke Shirin
KSV Baunatal
GER
1976
14,39
2./I
4
110
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
14,53
3./I
5
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
14,63
2./II
6
235
Koliwer Petra
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1969
14,98
3./II
7
35
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
16,06
4./II
8
251
Ohl Astrid
LG Groß-Umstadt
NOR
1975
17,14
4./I
Seniorinnen W40
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
12,78
1./I
2
19
Branke Shirin
KSV Baunatal
GER
1976
14,39
2./I
3
110
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
14,53
3./I
4
251
Ohl Astrid
LG Groß-Umstadt
NOR
1975
17,14
4./I
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
14,19
1./II
2
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
14,63
2./II
3
235
Koliwer Petra
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1969
14,98
3./II
Senioren M70
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
16,06
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
12,78
2
19
Branke Shirin
KSV Baunatal
GER
1976
14,39
3
110
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
14,53
4
251
Ohl Astrid
LG Groß-Umstadt
NOR
1975
17,14
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
14,19
2
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
14,63
3
235
Koliwer Petra
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1969
14,98
4
35
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
16,06