100m W50, W55, W60, W65 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
14,52
1./II
2
115
Popanda Katja
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1969
14,91
2./II
3
150
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
15,16
3./II
4
93
Steinhaus Ulrike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1955
15,65
4./II
4
142
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
15,65
4./II
6
24
Belot Susanne
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
16,80
6./II
7
160
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
16,91
1./I
8
20
Machner Regina
KSV Baunatal
GER
1952
18,77
2./I
9
23
Weidemann Gitta
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
GER
1958
18,89
3./I
10
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
20,18
4./I
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
14,52
1./II
2
115
Popanda Katja
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1969
14,91
2./II
3
150
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
15,16
3./II
Seniorinnen W60
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Steinhaus Ulrike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1955
15,65
4./II
2
160
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
16,91
1./I
3
23
Weidemann Gitta
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
GER
1958
18,89
3./I
Seniorinnen W65
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
15,65
4./II
2
24
Belot Susanne
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
16,80
6./II
3
20
Machner Regina
KSV Baunatal
GER
1952
18,77
2./I
4
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
20,18
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
16,91
2
20
Machner Regina
KSV Baunatal
GER
1952
18,77
3
23
Weidemann Gitta
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
GER
1958
18,89
4
8
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
20,18
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
14,52
2
115
Popanda Katja
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1969
14,91
3
150
Tenbusch Marion
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1969
15,16
4
93
Steinhaus Ulrike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1955
15,65
4
142
Schüßler Helga
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1954
15,65
6
24
Belot Susanne
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
16,80