Kugelstoß W30, W35, W40, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
149
Schilling Tatjana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1970
11,56
1./I
x
11,56
11,16
10,85
10,71
-
W45
4000g
2
217
Stuth Rebecca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1988
10,94
2./I
x
9,75
9,82
9,58
10,94
9,98
W30
4000g
3
11
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
10,12
3./I
x
9,58
x
10,12
9,62
9,80
W35
4000g
4
111
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
9,81
4./I
9,15
9,38
9,81
9,69
9,77
9,54
W40
4000g
5
212
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
9,59
5./I
9,59
9,06
9,47
9,42
9,12
8,92
W40
4000g
6
138
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
9,25
6./I
9,25
9,02
8,64
x
7,88
8,79
W30
4000g
7
151
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
9,19
7./I
8,67
8,67
8,76
8,64
8,59
9,19
W45
4000g
8
167
Wolf Daniela
TV Michelbach
GER
1973
9,12
8./I
8,91
x
9,12
8,81
8,80
8,99
W45
4000g
9
36
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
8,13
9./I
8,13
8,03
8,04
8,10
8,09
8,11
W45
4000g
10
119
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
8,08
10./I
8,08
7,75
x
x
7,67
7,96
W45
4000g
11
257
Hartmann-Leck Nicole
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1973
6,76
11./I
6,41
6,76
6,23
6,45
6,72
-
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
217
Stuth Rebecca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1988
10,94
2./I
x
9,75
9,82
9,58
10,94
9,98
W30
4000g
2
138
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
9,25
6./I
9,25
9,02
8,64
x
7,88
8,79
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
10,12
3./I
x
9,58
x
10,12
9,62
9,80
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
111
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
9,81
4./I
9,15
9,38
9,81
9,69
9,77
9,54
W40
4000g
2
212
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
9,59
5./I
9,59
9,06
9,47
9,42
9,12
8,92
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
149
Schilling Tatjana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1970
11,56
1./I
x
11,56
11,16
10,85
10,71
-
W45
4000g
2
151
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
9,19
7./I
8,67
8,67
8,76
8,64
8,59
9,19
W45
4000g
3
167
Wolf Daniela
TV Michelbach
GER
1973
9,12
8./I
8,91
x
9,12
8,81
8,80
8,99
W45
4000g
4
36
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
8,13
9./I
8,13
8,03
8,04
8,10
8,09
8,11
W45
4000g
5
119
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
8,08
10./I
8,08
7,75
x
x
7,67
7,96
W45
4000g
6
257
Hartmann-Leck Nicole
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1973
6,76
11./I
6,41
6,76
6,23
6,45
6,72
-
W45
4000g