Speerwurf W30, W35, W40, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
33,87
1./I
32,35
31,74
33,79
32,84
x
33,87
W35
600g
2
217
Stuth Rebecca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1988
32,37
2./I
32,37
29,69
x
30,29
31,13
x
W30
600g
3
86
Haeberlin Christina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1971
31,64
3./I
x
29,64
26,63
30,91
31,64
29,78
W45
600g
4
148
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
28,50
4./I
27,92
26,20
27,67
26,60
28,27
28,50
W45
600g
5
212
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
28,44
5./I
27,29
25,95
27,44
x
28,44
-
W40
600g
6
138
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
23,45
6./I
18,57
x
x
22,55
23,45
-
W30
600g
7
110
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
22,97
7./I
22,10
22,97
22,15
21,97
-
-
W40
600g
8
119
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
22,44
8./I
21,44
22,44
21,17
21,11
19,95
20,12
W45
600g
9
36
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
21,19
9./I
21,19
20,85
19,04
19,53
18,83
20,66
W45
600g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
217
Stuth Rebecca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1988
32,37
2./I
32,37
29,69
x
30,29
31,13
x
W30
600g
2
138
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
23,45
6./I
18,57
x
x
22,55
23,45
-
W30
600g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
33,87
1./I
32,35
31,74
33,79
32,84
x
33,87
W35
600g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
212
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
28,44
5./I
27,29
25,95
27,44
x
28,44
-
W40
600g
2
110
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
22,97
7./I
22,10
22,97
22,15
21,97
-
-
W40
600g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
86
Haeberlin Christina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1971
31,64
3./I
x
29,64
26,63
30,91
31,64
29,78
W45
600g
2
148
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
28,50
4./I
27,92
26,20
27,67
26,60
28,27
28,50
W45
600g
3
119
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
22,44
8./I
21,44
22,44
21,17
21,11
19,95
20,12
W45
600g
4
36
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
21,19
9./I
21,19
20,85
19,04
19,53
18,83
20,66
W45
600g