100m M30, M35, M40, M45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,06
1./I
2
214
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
11,75
2./I
3
87
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1978
11,82
3./I
4
109
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
12,17
4./I
5
232
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
12,18
5./I
6
250
Lind Tobias
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1977
12,18
1./II
7
103
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
12,36
6./I
8
15
Baae Sascha
KSV Baunatal
GER
1976
12,87
2./II
9
130
Frank Guido
LAV Kassel
GER
1971
12,87
3./II
10
222
Wemyss Elvis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1974
13,02
4./II
11
190
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1982
13,10
5./II
Senioren M30
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,06
1./I
2
109
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
12,17
4./I
Senioren M35
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1982
13,10
5./II
Senioren M40
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
11,75
2./I
2
87
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1978
11,82
3./I
3
250
Lind Tobias
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1977
12,18
1./II
4
15
Baae Sascha
KSV Baunatal
GER
1976
12,87
2./II
Senioren M45
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
12,18
5./I
2
103
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
12,36
6./I
3
130
Frank Guido
LAV Kassel
GER
1971
12,87
3./II
4
222
Wemyss Elvis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1974
13,02
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,06
2
214
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
11,75
3
87
Habl Gunnar
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1978
11,82
4
109
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
12,17
5
232
Bühl Thorsten
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1972
12,18
6
103
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
12,36
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Lind Tobias
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1977
12,18
2
15
Baae Sascha
KSV Baunatal
GER
1976
12,87
3
130
Frank Guido
LAV Kassel
GER
1971
12,87
4
222
Wemyss Elvis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1974
13,02
5
190
Reitz Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1982
13,10