Diskuswurf W30, W35, W40, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
252
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1983
48,83
1./I
x
44,62
x
44,51
x
48,83
W35
1000g
2
149
Schilling Tatjana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1970
33,65
2./I
31,27
23,20
32,19
x
32,50
33,65
W45
1000g
3
217
Stuth Rebecca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1988
32,74
3./I
27,99
32,74
31,94
x
31,30
32,62
W30
1000g
4
11
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
32,27
4./I
32,09
30,32
x
32,27
x
30,21
W35
1000g
5
148
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
29,58
5./I
28,27
27,38
x
24,87
29,58
28,56
W45
1000g
6
111
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
27,98
6./I
24,21
27,98
25,38
27,66
25,29
x
W40
1000g
7
212
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
27,27
7./I
24,11
x
x
23,62
27,27
24,30
W40
1000g
8
151
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
26,29
8./I
26,29
24,27
23,86
24,11
20,19
23,35
W45
1000g
9
36
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
25,64
9./I
22,79
23,12
22,48
24,86
25,64
21,74
W45
1000g
10
167
Wolf Daniela
TV Michelbach
GER
1973
24,19
10./I
24,19
x
22,20
x
24,09
21,26
W45
1000g
11
119
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
23,57
11./I
23,57
22,17
22,79
22,21
22,97
22,21
W45
1000g
12
251
Ohl Astrid
LG Groß-Umstadt
NOR
1975
14,78
12./I
x
14,55
14,78
-
-
-
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
217
Stuth Rebecca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1988
32,74
3./I
27,99
32,74
31,94
x
31,30
32,62
W30
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
252
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1983
48,83
1./I
x
44,62
x
44,51
x
48,83
W35
1000g
2
11
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
32,27
4./I
32,09
30,32
x
32,27
x
30,21
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
111
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
27,98
6./I
24,21
27,98
25,38
27,66
25,29
x
W40
1000g
2
212
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
27,27
7./I
24,11
x
x
23,62
27,27
24,30
W40
1000g
3
251
Ohl Astrid
LG Groß-Umstadt
NOR
1975
14,78
12./I
x
14,55
14,78
-
-
-
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
149
Schilling Tatjana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1970
33,65
2./I
31,27
23,20
32,19
x
32,50
33,65
W45
1000g
2
148
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
29,58
5./I
28,27
27,38
x
24,87
29,58
28,56
W45
1000g
3
151
Zürker Eva-Maria
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1973
26,29
8./I
26,29
24,27
23,86
24,11
20,19
23,35
W45
1000g
4
36
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
25,64
9./I
22,79
23,12
22,48
24,86
25,64
21,74
W45
1000g
5
167
Wolf Daniela
TV Michelbach
GER
1973
24,19
10./I
24,19
x
22,20
x
24,09
21,26
W45
1000g
6
119
Eisenkrätzer Anka
SV Hohenstein 1953 e.V.
GER
1970
23,57
11./I
23,57
22,17
22,79
22,21
22,97
22,21
W45
1000g