5000m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, M70, M75, W75, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Zieba Luise
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
19:51,00
1./I
2
326
Göttnauer Margret
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1952
22:03,60
2./I
3
388
Hecker Herbert
LG Brechen
GER
1949
22:20,10
3./I
4
381
Dintelmann Christina
LC Eschenburg
GER
1965
22:44,60
4./I
5
385
Ramus Nicole
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
1971
22:47,80
5./I
6
380
Wolenik Sylvia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1962
22:49,10
6./I
7
387
Zoske Manfred
Lauf Club Arolsen
GER
1942
23:19,50
7./I
8
338
Kalkowski Jürgen
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1949
24:04,50
8./I
9
356
Helferich Heidi
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
1960
26:10,90
9./I
10
402
Scholtz Helmut
LG Wettenberg
GER
1939
30:06,40
10./I
11
386
Risse Horst
Lauf Club Arolsen
GER
1940
31:28,40
11./I
12
327
Bornschein Isabel
KSV Baunatal
GER
1968
36:46,90
12./I
384
Jacobi Erzebet
TSV 1906 Eintracht Naumburg e.V.
GER
1977
DNF
329
Kroboth Veronika
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
DNS
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Zieba Luise
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
19:51,00
1./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
384
Jacobi Erzebet
TSV 1906 Eintracht Naumburg e.V.
GER
1977
DNF
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Ramus Nicole
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
1971
22:47,80
5./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
381
Dintelmann Christina
LC Eschenburg
GER
1965
22:44,60
4./I
2
327
Bornschein Isabel
KSV Baunatal
GER
1968
36:46,90
12./I
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Wolenik Sylvia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1962
22:49,10
6./I
2
356
Helferich Heidi
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
1960
26:10,90
9./I
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Göttnauer Margret
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1952
22:03,60
2./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
388
Hecker Herbert
LG Brechen
GER
1949
22:20,10
3./I
2
338
Kalkowski Jürgen
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1949
24:04,50
8./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Zoske Manfred
Lauf Club Arolsen
GER
1942
23:19,50
7./I
2
386
Risse Horst
Lauf Club Arolsen
GER
1940
31:28,40
11./I
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
329
Kroboth Veronika
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
DNS
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Scholtz Helmut
LG Wettenberg
GER
1939
30:06,40
10./I