Weitsprung Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.01.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
294
Brödel Klara
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2006
4.43
1./I
x
4.43
3.55
x
x
3.23
2
64
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
4.17
2./I
4.10
x
3.92
4.05
4.17
x
3
657
Harrer Carmen
SV Otterberg
GER
2006
4.15
3./I
3.98
4.08
x
4.15
3.74
4.13
4
58
Ogunloye Victoria
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
4.10
4./I
3.68
4.01
4.10
4.05
x
4.04
5
164
Azzola Lorena
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
4.01
5./I
3.82
3.60
3.61
4.01
3.92
3.70
6
256
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
3.98
6./I
3.93
3.84
3.98
3.88
x
3.83
7
147
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
3.93
7./I
3.79
3.66
3.83
3.89
3.82
3.93
8
52
Ebener Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
3.91
8./I
3.34
3.66
3.84
3.62
3.91
3.72
9
270
Weber Naomi
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
3.76
9./I
3.76
2.95
2.80
10
253
Gentili Alina-Sophie
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
3.73
10./I
3.69
3.61
3.73
11
142
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
3.72
11./I
3.30
3.72
3.45
12
319
Boegem Luisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
3.68
12./I
3.68
3.56
3.42
13
139
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
3.63
13./I
3.60
3.63
3.55
14
144
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
3.63
14./I
3.63
x
3.52
15
6
Mueller Lynn-Marie
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
3.61
15./I
3.61
3.34
x
16
194
Antwi Vanessa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
3.60
16./I
3.60
x
3.22
17
167
Davydova Anastasia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
3.59
17./I
3.59
3.47
x
18
89
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
3.58
18./I
3.58
x
x
19
320
Seibert Sasha Anastasia
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2006
3.41
19./I
3.29
3.20
3.41
20
205
Zeiß Talisha Shenice
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
3.39
20./I
3.36
3.31
3.39
21
30
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
3.38
21./I
x
3.00
3.38
22
7
Abel Kathrin
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
3.34
22./I
3.34
x
2.81
23
250
Ruppert Lilli
TV Offenbach
GER
2006
3.31
23./I
3.31
3.08
3.13
24
291
Fischer Madeleine
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2006
3.30
24./I
3.30
x
x
25
140
Kaiser Jule
ASV Landau
GER
2007
3.28
25./I
3.22
3.03
3.28
26
334
Becker Luisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3.28
26./I
2.76
3.28
x
27
69
Edelhäuser Laura
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
3.22
27./I
3.18
3.22
3.17
28
32
Gödde Emma
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
3.04
28./I
2.86
3.04
2.85
29
31
Rissland Hannah
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
2.88
29./I
2.88
x
x
30
274
Schaible Mariella
TV Rödersheim
GER
2006
2.81
30./I
2.81
2.62
2.52
31
271
Schwarz Jule
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
2.80
31./I
2.72
x
2.80
32
8
Peters Rebecca
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
2.67
32./I
2.64
2.67
2.56
33
318
Burkart Tessa Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2.44
33./I
2.28
2.44
x
34
70
Boskovic Viviana
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
2.30
34./I
x
2.30
x
163
Argirova Raya (YC)
ABC Ludwigshafen
BUL
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
166
Didone Alessia (YC)
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
n.a.
./I