Speerwurf wJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
231
Kremer Joanne
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2004
35,26
1./I
35,26
x
x
28,21
x
x
W15
500g
2
146
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
26,75
2./I
26,75
23,00
25,38
x
21,94
22,88
W14
500g
3
296
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
24,30
3./I
15,84
17,53
20,28
19,77
24,30
22,93
W15
500g
4
138
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
23,28
4./I
23,28
x
22,28
21,01
x
23,01
W14
500g
5
526
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
21,69
5./I
18,20
21,69
12,96
12,28
x
x
W14
500g
6
306
Wondra Maya
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
21,43
6./I
x
x
21,43
19,91
20,83
18,21
W15
500g
7
284
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
20,78
7./I
17,51
20,78
19,54
15,11
13,84
13,99
W15
500g
8
305
Winter Madeleine
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
18,12
8./I
x
12,41
16,87
18,12
x
x
W14
500g
9
50
Jung Julia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2004
18,11
9./I
x
18,11
x
W15
500g
10
323
Rast Lena
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2005
17,23
10./I
17,23
x
x
15,07
15,70
13,42
W14
500g
11
325
Seitz Brianna
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
14,06
11./I
14,00
13,09
14,06
12,42
11,33
11,10
W15
500g
12
143
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
13,89
12./I
12,88
13,21
12,15
13,89
13,58
12,67
W14
500g
13
402
Schmidt Luisa
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
13,88
13./I
13,88
12,75
11,47
W14
500g
14
239
Rougoor Lucie
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2005
10,81
14./I
x
x
10,81
x
x
x
W14
500g
263
Maibach Lea
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
265
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
231
Kremer Joanne
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2004
35,26
1./I
35,26
x
x
28,21
x
x
W15
500g
2
296
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
24,30
3./I
15,84
17,53
20,28
19,77
24,30
22,93
W15
500g
3
306
Wondra Maya
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
21,43
6./I
x
x
21,43
19,91
20,83
18,21
W15
500g
4
284
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
20,78
7./I
17,51
20,78
19,54
15,11
13,84
13,99
W15
500g
5
50
Jung Julia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2004
18,11
9./I
x
18,11
x
W15
500g
6
325
Seitz Brianna
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
14,06
11./I
14,00
13,09
14,06
12,42
11,33
11,10
W15
500g
263
Maibach Lea
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
146
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
26,75
2./I
26,75
23,00
25,38
x
21,94
22,88
W14
500g
2
138
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
23,28
4./I
23,28
x
22,28
21,01
x
23,01
W14
500g
3
526
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
21,69
5./I
18,20
21,69
12,96
12,28
x
x
W14
500g
4
305
Winter Madeleine
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
18,12
8./I
x
12,41
16,87
18,12
x
x
W14
500g
5
323
Rast Lena
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2005
17,23
10./I
17,23
x
x
15,07
15,70
13,42
W14
500g
6
143
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
13,89
12./I
12,88
13,21
12,15
13,89
13,58
12,67
W14
500g
7
402
Schmidt Luisa
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
13,88
13./I
13,88
12,75
11,47
W14
500g
8
239
Rougoor Lucie
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2005
10,81
14./I
x
x
10,81
x
x
x
W14
500g
265
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g