Weitsprung Jugend W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
329
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4,72
(-0,4)
1./I
3,77
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,8)
4,27
(-0,4)
4,52
(-0,6)
4,67
(-0,6)
4,72
(-0,4)
2
106
Schulz Louisa
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
4,54
(-0,7)
2./I
4,46
(+0,1)
4,54
(-0,7)
4,02
(-3,5)
4,25
(-0,6)
4,34
(-1,1)
3,85
(0,0)
3
146
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
4,41
(-0,7)
3./I
4,41
(-0,7)
x
2,39
(-1,1)
3,79
(-0,7)
-
-
4
330
Juraneck Rania
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4,32
(-0,5)
4./I
4,27
(-0,8)
4,32
(-0,5)
3,97
(-1,2)
3,58
(-0,7)
3,55
(-0,3)
3,21
(+1,0)
5
402
Schmidt Luisa
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
4,29
(+0,3)
5./I
4,29
(-0,9)
4,29
(+0,3)
4,26
(-2,9)
4,03
(-0,6)
x
4,23
(0,0)
6
526
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
4,28
(-0,6)
6./I
4,28
(-0,6)
4,06
(0,0)
3,93
(-0,3)
4,19
(-0,6)
3,72
(-0,8)
4,11
(+0,9)
7
138
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
4,10
(-3,6)
7./I
3,88
(+0,1)
4,06
(0,0)
4,10
(-3,6)
3,94
(-0,4)
3,21
(-0,6)
3,95
(-1,0)
8
166
Kleemann Emily Marie
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
4,10
(-0,7)
8./I
4,10
(-0,7)
x
x
x
x
4,06
(0,0)
9
19
Frint Cecilia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
4,09
(+0,7)
9./I
4,09
(+0,7)
3,88
(-0,4)
3,90
(-1,0)
10
339
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4,08
(-0,7)
10./I
4,08
(-0,7)
3,68
(-1,3)
3,77
(-1,9)
11
354
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3,85
(0,0)
11./I
3,39
(-0,6)
3,58
(-0,6)
3,85
(0,0)
12
338
Uhlig Lena
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
3,84
(-1,6)
12./I
x
3,81
(-1,2)
3,84
(-1,6)
13
15
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
3,82
(+0,8)
13./I
3,82
(+0,8)
3,77
(-0,7)
x
14
195
Althaus Merle
TG Unterliederbach
GER
2005
3,81
(-0,3)
14./I
3,72
(+1,4)
3,73
(+0,6)
3,81
(-0,3)
15
305
Winter Madeleine
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
3,74
(-1,8)
15./I
3,28
(-0,3)
3,74
(-1,8)
3,56
(-0,5)
16
726
Zander Viktoria
TG Unterliederbach
GER
2005
3,69
(-0,8)
16./I
3,60
(-0,9)
3,69
(-0,8)
3,55
(-0,6)
17
297
Metzmann Lea
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
3,67
(+0,4)
17./I
2,54
(-0,5)
3,67
(+0,4)
3,63
(-0,8)
18
303
Siegert Emilia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
3,59
(-0,6)
18./I
3,59
(-0,6)
3,30
(-2,2)
2,96
(-0,3)
19
346
Gruber Amelie
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
3,35
(-1,4)
19./I
2,88
(-0,6)
3,27
(-0,8)
3,35
(-1,4)
20
323
Rast Lena
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2005
2,26
(+1,1)
20./I
x
x
2,26
(+1,1)
336
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
NM
./I
-
-
-