Kugelstoß wJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
9,65
1./I
8,73
8,96
8,78
9,28
8,78
9,65
W14
3000g
2
303
Siegert Emilia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
9,23
2./I
8,00
8,91
8,42
8,93
9,23
9,00
W14
3000g
3
245
Heß Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2004
9,13
3./I
8,89
9,09
9,13
x
8,89
9,08
W15
3000g
4
239
Rougoor Lucie
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2005
8,64
4./I
6,28
8,64
8,28
7,53
8,16
7,89
W14
3000g
5
231
Kremer Joanne
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2004
8,57
5./I
8,22
8,57
8,31
8,24
7,76
8,41
W15
3000g
6
138
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
8,15
6./I
7,90
7,99
8,15
6,69
6,88
7,66
W14
3000g
7
106
Schulz Louisa
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
8,01
7./I
7,40
8,01
6,76
6,79
7,44
7,21
W14
3000g
8
246
Raftery Elissa Patricia
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2004
7,58
8./I
6,74
7,05
7,29
7,58
7,35
7,32
W15
3000g
9
17
Dahmen Marie
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
7,54
9./I
6,83
6,16
6,67
6,45
7,54
6,43
W15
3000g
10
354
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
7,46
10./I
6,89
7,43
7,14
7,35
7,37
7,46
W14
3000g
11
263
Maibach Lea
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
7,35
11./I
x
6,49
6,85
6,42
6,28
7,35
W15
3000g
12
297
Metzmann Lea
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
7,05
12./I
6,00
6,53
6,85
7,05
6,11
6,55
W14
3000g
13
325
Seitz Brianna
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
6,88
13./I
6,88
3,69
6,62
6,35
6,16
6,40
W15
3000g
14
323
Rast Lena
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2005
6,58
14./I
6,58
6,08
6,45
6,30
5,99
6,44
W14
3000g
15
22
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
5,97
15./I
5,77
5,97
5,24
W14
3000g
258
Hoffmann Maja Jule
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
254
Berndl Sabrina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
269
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Heß Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2004
9,13
3./I
8,89
9,09
9,13
x
8,89
9,08
W15
3000g
2
231
Kremer Joanne
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2004
8,57
5./I
8,22
8,57
8,31
8,24
7,76
8,41
W15
3000g
3
246
Raftery Elissa Patricia
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2004
7,58
8./I
6,74
7,05
7,29
7,58
7,35
7,32
W15
3000g
4
17
Dahmen Marie
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
7,54
9./I
6,83
6,16
6,67
6,45
7,54
6,43
W15
3000g
5
263
Maibach Lea
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
7,35
11./I
x
6,49
6,85
6,42
6,28
7,35
W15
3000g
6
325
Seitz Brianna
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
6,88
13./I
6,88
3,69
6,62
6,35
6,16
6,40
W15
3000g
258
Hoffmann Maja Jule
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
254
Berndl Sabrina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
253
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
9,65
1./I
8,73
8,96
8,78
9,28
8,78
9,65
W14
3000g
2
303
Siegert Emilia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
9,23
2./I
8,00
8,91
8,42
8,93
9,23
9,00
W14
3000g
3
239
Rougoor Lucie
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2005
8,64
4./I
6,28
8,64
8,28
7,53
8,16
7,89
W14
3000g
4
138
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
8,15
6./I
7,90
7,99
8,15
6,69
6,88
7,66
W14
3000g
5
106
Schulz Louisa
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
8,01
7./I
7,40
8,01
6,76
6,79
7,44
7,21
W14
3000g
6
354
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
7,46
10./I
6,89
7,43
7,14
7,35
7,37
7,46
W14
3000g
7
297
Metzmann Lea
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
7,05
12./I
6,00
6,53
6,85
7,05
6,11
6,55
W14
3000g
8
323
Rast Lena
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2005
6,58
14./I
6,58
6,08
6,45
6,30
5,99
6,44
W14
3000g
9
22
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
5,97
15./I
5,77
5,97
5,24
W14
3000g
269
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
3000g