Kugelstoß mJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.05.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Steinfurth Tim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
13,84
1./I
13,84
12,61
12,50
x
13,09
12,25
M15
4000g
2
262
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
12,61
2./I
12,32
12,28
12,54
x
12,05
12,61
M15
4000g
3
349
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
12,53
3./I
12,53
12,06
1,10
12,16
12,31
12,37
M14
4000g
4
261
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
10,59
4./I
10,16
10,59
x
x
10,21
10,46
M15
4000g
5
193
Stuhlmann Daniel
TG Schwalbach
GER
2004
10,11
5./I
9,56
9,82
10,11
9,87
9,84
9,96
M15
4000g
6
96
Lange Levin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
9,24
6./I
8,70
9,24
8,85
9,24
8,93
x
M15
4000g
7
1
Ghassemian Sam
DJK SC Flörsheim
GER
2005
9,11
7./I
8,31
8,42
8,64
9,02
8,56
9,11
M14
4000g
8
95
Kremer Moritz
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
8,41
8./I
8,07
8,41
7,84
7,98
7,86
7,99
M14
4000g
9
300
Prag Florian
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
4,90
9./I
4,67
x
4,90
M14
4000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Steinfurth Tim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
13,84
1./I
13,84
12,61
12,50
x
13,09
12,25
M15
4000g
2
262
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
12,61
2./I
12,32
12,28
12,54
x
12,05
12,61
M15
4000g
3
261
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
10,59
4./I
10,16
10,59
x
x
10,21
10,46
M15
4000g
4
193
Stuhlmann Daniel
TG Schwalbach
GER
2004
10,11
5./I
9,56
9,82
10,11
9,87
9,84
9,96
M15
4000g
5
96
Lange Levin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
9,24
6./I
8,70
9,24
8,85
9,24
8,93
x
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
349
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
12,53
3./I
12,53
12,06
1,10
12,16
12,31
12,37
M14
4000g
2
1
Ghassemian Sam
DJK SC Flörsheim
GER
2005
9,11
7./I
8,31
8,42
8,64
9,02
8,56
9,11
M14
4000g
3
95
Kremer Moritz
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
8,41
8./I
8,07
8,41
7,84
7,98
7,86
7,99
M14
4000g
4
300
Prag Florian
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
4,90
9./I
4,67
x
4,90
M14
4000g