4x75m Männliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2019 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Schulze, Ernest (2006); Bertling, Finn (2006); Hupfer, Paul (2007); Adler, Alvar Nik (2006);
GER
38,92
1./II
2
Turnverein Ratingen 1
Männel, Alexander (2006); Neeser, Felix (2006); Ehrenstein, Leo (2006); Maillard, Theophile (2006);
GER
41,62
1./I
3
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Salli, Cem (2007); Daams, Jacob (2006); Pick, Janis (2007); Huthmacher, Timo (2007);
GER
42,71
2./II
4
LG Remscheid 1
Menn, Leander (2006); Dosdall, Jan Oliver (2006); Teske, Ben Oliver (2008); Päppinghaus, Robin (2006);
GER
42,76
2./I
5
Haaner Turnverein 1
Schrinner, Nico (2007); Rudolph, Martin (2006); Scheer, Nick (2007); Trosiner, Jonas (2007);
GER
43,46
3./I
6
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Buchmüller, Tobias (2006); Bösing, Niclas (2007); Heising, Maximilian (2006); Soddemann, Luca (2007);
GER
43,95
3./II
7
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Manassero, Alexander (2007); Schlüter, Maximilian (2006); Vogel, Oskar (2006); Rauh, Jakob (2007);
GER
44,05
4./II
Ohligser TV 1
Cramer von Clausbruch, Yannick (2006); Robach, Noah Lennard (2006); Lerch, Noah (2006); Sindaco, Andrea (2006);
GER
disq.
Regel 170.7
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Turnverein Ratingen 1
Männel, Alexander (2006); Neeser, Felix (2006); Ehrenstein, Leo (2006); Maillard, Theophile (2006);
GER
41,62
2
LG Remscheid 1
Menn, Leander (2006); Dosdall, Jan Oliver (2006); Teske, Ben Oliver (2008); Päppinghaus, Robin (2006);
GER
42,76
3
Haaner Turnverein 1
Schrinner, Nico (2007); Rudolph, Martin (2006); Scheer, Nick (2007); Trosiner, Jonas (2007);
GER
43,46
Ohligser TV 1
Cramer von Clausbruch, Yannick (2006); Robach, Noah Lennard (2006); Lerch, Noah (2006); Sindaco, Andrea (2006);
GER
disq.
Regel 170.7
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Schulze, Ernest (2006); Bertling, Finn (2006); Hupfer, Paul (2007); Adler, Alvar Nik (2006);
GER
38,92
2
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Salli, Cem (2007); Daams, Jacob (2006); Pick, Janis (2007); Huthmacher, Timo (2007);
GER
42,71
3
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Buchmüller, Tobias (2006); Bösing, Niclas (2007); Heising, Maximilian (2006); Soddemann, Luca (2007);
GER
43,95
4
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Manassero, Alexander (2007); Schlüter, Maximilian (2006); Vogel, Oskar (2006); Rauh, Jakob (2007);
GER
44,05