800m W12 Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.04.2019 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Schaefer Charlotte
SG Motor Freital
SN
2007
2:43,61
1./II
2
161
Böhme Ronja
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
2:53,26
2./II
3
158
Bauer Frieda
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
2:54,06
1./I
4
136
Steingroewer Nora
SG Motor Freital
SN
2007
2:56,12
3./II
5
259
Blum Victoria
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2007
2:56,61
2./I
6
130
Petrich Zara
SG Motor Freital
SN
2007
2:59,37
4./II
7
139
Dinter Magdalena
SG Weißig
SN
2007
3:04,84
5./II
8
35
Schade Livia
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
3:04,93
3./I
9
164
Feisthauer Nina
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
3:08,86
4./I
10
17
Gläsel Annika
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
3:13,79
6./II
11
280
Gustke Magdalena
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2007
3:22,35
5./I
12
178
Jäpel Tina
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
3:24,26
6./I
179
Klöden Helena
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
Can
221
Engelstädter Senta
SV Einheit Kamenz
SN
2007
DNS
54
Bosdorf Sara
Post SV Dresden
SN
2007
DNS
205
Siebert Lena
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
DNS
61
Habenicht Fanny
Post SV Dresden
SN
2007
DNS
33
Puschmann Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
DNS
300
Liebisch Katharina
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
SN
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Bauer Frieda
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
2:54,06
2
259
Blum Victoria
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2007
2:56,61
3
35
Schade Livia
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
3:04,93
4
164
Feisthauer Nina
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
3:08,86
5
280
Gustke Magdalena
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2007
3:22,35
6
178
Jäpel Tina
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
3:24,26
179
Klöden Helena
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
Can
221
Engelstädter Senta
SV Einheit Kamenz
SN
2007
DNS
300
Liebisch Katharina
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
SN
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Schaefer Charlotte
SG Motor Freital
SN
2007
2:43,61
2
161
Böhme Ronja
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
2:53,26
3
136
Steingroewer Nora
SG Motor Freital
SN
2007
2:56,12
4
130
Petrich Zara
SG Motor Freital
SN
2007
2:59,37
5
139
Dinter Magdalena
SG Weißig
SN
2007
3:04,84
6
17
Gläsel Annika
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
3:13,79
54
Bosdorf Sara
Post SV Dresden
SN
2007
DNS
205
Siebert Lena
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2007
DNS
61
Habenicht Fanny
Post SV Dresden
SN
2007
DNS
33
Puschmann Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2007
DNS