Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m W11 Kinder W11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.04.2019 09:38 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Sprenger Jasmin
SG Großröhrsdorf
SN
2008
8,05
q
1./I
2
163
Büsse Hermine
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,06
q
1./III
3
278
Gerns Emilia
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2008
8,47
q
1./II
4
185
Lohse Hannah
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,56
q
2./I
5
175
Hempelt Yumi
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,66
q
2./III
6
126
Kaiser Leonie
SG Motor Freital
SN
2008
8,68
q
3./III
7
194
Ramin Sophie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,84
2./II
8
208
Ubbelohde Maria
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
9,03
3./II
9
191
Protz Annika
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
9,06
4./III
10
95
Kießling Ella
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,09
3./I
11
160
Biereder Amelie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
9,13
4./I
12
97
Kuhl Cosima
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,47
5./III
12
106
Sieber Anna-Maria
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,47
4./II
14
100
Müller Vivien
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,61
5./II
15
92
Jänsch Annabell
SC Riesa
 
2008
10,03
5./I
5
Skarke Johanna
Döbelner SC 02/90
SN
2008
DNS
89
Harzer Lena
SC Riesa
 
2008
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Sprenger Jasmin
SG Großröhrsdorf
SN
2008
8,05
q
2
185
Lohse Hannah
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,56
q
3
95
Kießling Ella
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,09
4
160
Biereder Amelie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
9,13
5
92
Jänsch Annabell
SC Riesa
 
2008
10,03
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Gerns Emilia
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2008
8,47
q
2
194
Ramin Sophie
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,84
3
208
Ubbelohde Maria
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
9,03
4
106
Sieber Anna-Maria
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,47
5
100
Müller Vivien
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,61
89
Harzer Lena
SC Riesa
 
2008
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Büsse Hermine
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,06
q
2
175
Hempelt Yumi
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
8,66
q
3
126
Kaiser Leonie
SG Motor Freital
SN
2008
8,68
q
4
191
Protz Annika
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2008
9,06
5
97
Kuhl Cosima
SC Riesa
 
2008
9,47
5
Skarke Johanna
Döbelner SC 02/90
SN
2008
DNS