Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
75m W13 Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.04.2019 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Döring Martha
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
10.43
q
1./IV
2
256
Nehring Laura
SV Linde Schönewalde
BB
2006
10.63
q
2./IV
3
55
Büchner Liv Grete
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
10.70
q
3./IV
4
137
Thiele Vivien
SG Motor Freital
SN
2006
10.72
q
1./I
5
277
Gentsch Caroline
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2006
10.98
q
2./I
6
206
Steimann Julia
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2006
11.27
q
1./III
7
31
Meißner Nele
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.28
3./I
8
13
Clemenz Ottilie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.29
4./IV
9
40
Wagner Hannah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.34
1./II
10
260
Brunnert Nele
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2006
11.39
4./I
11
52
Binder Celina
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
11.45
2./II
12
266
Lehnert Mia
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2006
11.46
3./II
13
209
Unger Valentine
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2006
11.48
4./II
14
79
Schlurecke Catharina
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
12.07
5./I
14
81
Thiel Alexa Chiara
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
12.07
2./III
122
Fenger Johanna
SG Motor Freital
SN
2006
Can
4
Paas Paula
Döbelner SC 02/90
SN
2006
DNS
147
Koppe Paula
SG Weixdorf
SN
2006
DNS
108
Stangner Isabell
SC Riesa
 
2006
DNS
86
Elschner Laura
SC Riesa
 
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
137
Thiele Vivien
SG Motor Freital
SN
2006
10.72
q
2
277
Gentsch Caroline
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
SN
2006
10.98
q
3
31
Meißner Nele
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.28
4
260
Brunnert Nele
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2006
11.39
5
79
Schlurecke Catharina
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
12.07
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Wagner Hannah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.34
2
52
Binder Celina
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
11.45
3
266
Lehnert Mia
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2006
11.46
4
209
Unger Valentine
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2006
11.48
4
Paas Paula
Döbelner SC 02/90
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Steimann Julia
SSV Planeta Radebeul
SN
2006
11.27
q
2
81
Thiel Alexa Chiara
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
12.07
122
Fenger Johanna
SG Motor Freital
SN
2006
Can
147
Koppe Paula
SG Weixdorf
SN
2006
DNS
86
Elschner Laura
SC Riesa
 
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Döring Martha
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
10.43
q
2
256
Nehring Laura
SV Linde Schönewalde
BB
2006
10.63
q
3
55
Büchner Liv Grete
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
10.70
q
4
13
Clemenz Ottilie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.29
108
Stangner Isabell
SC Riesa
 
2006
DNS