75m Jugend W12 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
10.63
1./II
2
30
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
10.87
2./II
3
31
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
10.99
1./III
4
113
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
11.10
2./III
5
72
Olbrecht Helene
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.24
1./I
6
26
Päßler Sandy
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
11.52
2./I
7
77
Prehl Samira
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.59
3./III
8
11
Nessmann Lara Maria
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
2007
11.91
3./II
8
107
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
11.91
1./IV
10
42
Engelhardt Lilly Jo
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.02
3./I
11
86
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.24
4./III
12
43
Feist Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.33
4./I
32
Beer Lotta
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
44
Fiedler Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
114
Reiland Kiara
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
DNS
17
Fenzl Florentine
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
DNS
126
Göbel Luana
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
54
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
131
Rudolph Lin
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
124
Buchegger Hanna
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
65
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Olbrecht Helene
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.24
2
26
Päßler Sandy
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
11.52
3
42
Engelhardt Lilly Jo
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.02
4
43
Feist Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.33
126
Göbel Luana
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
65
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
10.63
2
30
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
10.87
3
11
Nessmann Lara Maria
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
2007
11.91
114
Reiland Kiara
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
DNS
124
Buchegger Hanna
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
10.99
2
113
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
11.10
3
77
Prehl Samira
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.59
4
86
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.24
32
Beer Lotta
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
11.91
44
Fiedler Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
17
Fenzl Florentine
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
DNS
54
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
131
Rudolph Lin
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS