60m Hürden Jugend W12 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 10:50 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
11.22
1./V
2
88
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.28
1./III
3
30
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.37
1./I
4
31
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.39
2./I
5
26
Päßler Sandy
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
12.71
2./III
6
107
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
12.74
1./II
7
86
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.79
2./V
8
42
Engelhardt Lilly Jo
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.86
1./IV
8
72
Olbrecht Helene
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.86
3./I
10
11
Nessmann Lara Maria
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
2007
13.18
2./II
11
77
Prehl Samira
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
13.94
2./IV
12
43
Feist Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
14.04
3./II
44
Fiedler Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
114
Reiland Kiara
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
DNS
54
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
124
Buchegger Hanna
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
17
Fenzl Florentine
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
DNS
131
Rudolph Lin
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
32
Beer Lotta
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
65
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
126
Göbel Luana
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.37
2
31
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.39
3
72
Olbrecht Helene
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.86
114
Reiland Kiara
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
DNS
17
Fenzl Florentine
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
12.74
2
11
Nessmann Lara Maria
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
 
2007
13.18
3
43
Feist Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
14.04
65
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
11.28
2
26
Päßler Sandy
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2007
12.71
44
Fiedler Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
126
Göbel Luana
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Engelhardt Lilly Jo
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.86
2
77
Prehl Samira
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
13.94
124
Buchegger Hanna
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS
32
Beer Lotta
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2007
11.22
2
86
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
12.79
54
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2007
DNS
131
Rudolph Lin
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2007
DNS