60m Hürden Kinder W11 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Schulz Anneli
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2008
11.90
1./I
2
46
Fischer Angelina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
12.37
1./II
3
129
Pinarski Melina
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2008
12.47
1./IV
4
108
Koban Saskia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2008
12.62
2./II
5
81
Scherf Elena
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
13.15
2./I
6
19
Lang Elisa
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2008
13.97
3./II
7
70
Nötzel Sunny
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
14.41
3./I
66
Nestler Jeannine
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
101
Zahajsky Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
33
Bodack Jette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
6
Rieger Franziska
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2008
DNS
40
Eckstein Liv-Grete
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
91
Strohbach Lina Abigail
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
98
Weber Julie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
78
Reichel Almut
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
71
Oettel Annabell
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Schulz Anneli
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
 
2008
11.90
2
81
Scherf Elena
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
13.15
3
70
Nötzel Sunny
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
14.41
98
Weber Julie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Fischer Angelina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
12.37
2
108
Koban Saskia
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2008
12.62
3
19
Lang Elisa
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
 
2008
13.97
66
Nestler Jeannine
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
33
Bodack Jette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
6
Rieger Franziska
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2008
DNS
40
Eckstein Liv-Grete
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
78
Reichel Almut
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Pinarski Melina
SV Rotation Langenbach
 
2008
12.47
101
Zahajsky Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
91
Strohbach Lina Abigail
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS
71
Oettel Annabell
LV 90 Erzgebirge
 
2008
DNS