Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M35, M50, M60, M30 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.04.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Trottier Luca
TSV Udenhausen
 
2003
9,96
1./I
8,46
9,77
9,93
9,96
9,74
9,61
MJU18
5000g
2
34
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
 
2000
9,57
2./I
x
x
8,99
7,80
9,57
x
MJU20
6000g
3
13
di Palma Noah
TSV Udenhausen
 
2003
9,47
3./I
8,24
8,44
9,30
8,90
9,47
9,47
MJU18
5000g
4
10
Burg Manfred
TSV Niedermeiser
 
1956
9,27
4./I
8,46
8,50
x
8,96
9,27
9,04
M60
5000g
5
71
Misch Robert
SV Espenau
 
2000
9,26
5./I
8,15
7,68
7,21
8,79
9,25
9,26
MJU20
6000g
6
16
Drechsler Jannis
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2003
9,01
6./I
8,44
8,45
8,77
9,01
8,93
x
MJU18
5000g
7
86
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
 
2000
8,94
7./I
x
7,49
8,63
x
x
8,94
MJU20
6000g
8
85
Radke Clemens
SV Espenau
 
1997
7,96
8./I
x
7,88
7,96
7,88
x
x
M
7260g
9
25
Feuerstack Ole
TSV Deisel
 
2003
7,41
9./I
7,41
6,71
x
x
x
x
MJU18
5000g
87
Reitz Tim
SV Espenau
 
1982
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
7260g
696
Albrecht Henning
SV Trendelburg
GER
1985
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M30
7260g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Radke Clemens
SV Espenau
 
1997
7,96
8./I
x
7,88
7,96
7,88
x
x
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
 
2000
9,57
2./I
x
x
8,99
7,80
9,57
x
MJU20
6000g
2
71
Misch Robert
SV Espenau
 
2000
9,26
5./I
8,15
7,68
7,21
8,79
9,25
9,26
MJU20
6000g
3
86
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
 
2000
8,94
7./I
x
7,49
8,63
x
x
8,94
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Trottier Luca
TSV Udenhausen
 
2003
9,96
1./I
8,46
9,77
9,93
9,96
9,74
9,61
MJU18
5000g
2
13
di Palma Noah
TSV Udenhausen
 
2003
9,47
3./I
8,24
8,44
9,30
8,90
9,47
9,47
MJU18
5000g
3
16
Drechsler Jannis
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2003
9,01
6./I
8,44
8,45
8,77
9,01
8,93
x
MJU18
5000g
4
25
Feuerstack Ole
TSV Deisel
 
2003
7,41
9./I
7,41
6,71
x
x
x
x
MJU18
5000g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
696
Albrecht Henning
SV Trendelburg
GER
1985
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M30
7260g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
87
Reitz Tim
SV Espenau
 
1982
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
7260g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Burg Manfred
TSV Niedermeiser
 
1956
9,27
4./I
8,46
8,50
x
8,96
9,27
9,04
M60
5000g