Schlagballwurf MU12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.04.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Mayer Hannes
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2009
32,00
1./I
23,00
31,00
32,00
30,00
23,50
28,00
M10
80g
2
72
Morell Lewis
TSV Deisel
 
2008
31,50
2./I
31,00
31,00
31,50
29,50
29,50
29,50
M11
80g
3
80
Niemeier Niklas
SV Espenau
 
2008
31,50
3./I
30,00
x
x
x
31,50
x
M11
80g
4
78
Neusel Lasse
SV Espenau
 
2009
31,00
4./I
27,50
27,00
28,50
23,00
31,00
25,50
M10
80g
5
17
Dressler Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
30,00
5./I
29,00
22,00
29,50
30,00
27,00
29,50
M11
80g
6
55
Klinge Linus
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2009
28,00
6./I
24,50
23,00
26,50
22,00
27,00
28,00
M10
80g
7
94
Rudolph Kjell
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2008
28,00
7./I
26,00
24,50
28,00
18,50
26,00
25,00
M11
80g
8
41
Hagemann Max
SV Espenau
 
2009
25,50
8./I
25,50
21,50
22,50
22,00
21,00
25,50
M10
80g
9
114
Süssmann Justin
TSV Deisel
 
2009
25,00
9./I
18,50
25,00
21,50
24,50
19,50
21,00
M10
80g
10
130
Zuschlag Ole
SV Espenau
 
2009
25,00
10./I
25,00
23,00
14,50
24,00
20,00
17,00
M10
80g
11
21
Engelbrecht Felix
Vfl Wolfhagen
 
2009
24,00
11./I
24,00
20,50
20,00
18,50
23,50
19,00
M10
80g
12
122
Volmar Philipp
SV Espenau
 
2009
24,00
12./I
23,00
23,00
22,00
23,00
21,50
24,00
M10
80g
13
83
Pfannkuche Eike
TSV Udenhausen
 
2008
23,00
13./I
21,50
23,00
21,00
19,00
20,00
19,50
M11
80g
14
67
Luczkiewicz Dominik
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2009
19,50
14./I
18,50
15,50
19,50
x
x
x
M10
80g
15
53
Kepper David
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2009
13,50
15./I
13,50
11,50
10,00
x
x
x
M10
80g
123
Wagner Maximilian
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
107
Schwarz Max
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Morell Lewis
TSV Deisel
 
2008
31,50
2./I
31,00
31,00
31,50
29,50
29,50
29,50
M11
80g
2
80
Niemeier Niklas
SV Espenau
 
2008
31,50
3./I
30,00
x
x
x
31,50
x
M11
80g
3
17
Dressler Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
30,00
5./I
29,00
22,00
29,50
30,00
27,00
29,50
M11
80g
4
94
Rudolph Kjell
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2008
28,00
7./I
26,00
24,50
28,00
18,50
26,00
25,00
M11
80g
5
83
Pfannkuche Eike
TSV Udenhausen
 
2008
23,00
13./I
21,50
23,00
21,00
19,00
20,00
19,50
M11
80g
107
Schwarz Max
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Mayer Hannes
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2009
32,00
1./I
23,00
31,00
32,00
30,00
23,50
28,00
M10
80g
2
78
Neusel Lasse
SV Espenau
 
2009
31,00
4./I
27,50
27,00
28,50
23,00
31,00
25,50
M10
80g
3
55
Klinge Linus
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2009
28,00
6./I
24,50
23,00
26,50
22,00
27,00
28,00
M10
80g
4
41
Hagemann Max
SV Espenau
 
2009
25,50
8./I
25,50
21,50
22,50
22,00
21,00
25,50
M10
80g
5
114
Süssmann Justin
TSV Deisel
 
2009
25,00
9./I
18,50
25,00
21,50
24,50
19,50
21,00
M10
80g
6
130
Zuschlag Ole
SV Espenau
 
2009
25,00
10./I
25,00
23,00
14,50
24,00
20,00
17,00
M10
80g
7
21
Engelbrecht Felix
Vfl Wolfhagen
 
2009
24,00
11./I
24,00
20,50
20,00
18,50
23,50
19,00
M10
80g
8
122
Volmar Philipp
SV Espenau
 
2009
24,00
12./I
23,00
23,00
22,00
23,00
21,50
24,00
M10
80g
9
67
Luczkiewicz Dominik
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2009
19,50
14./I
18,50
15,50
19,50
x
x
x
M10
80g
10
53
Kepper David
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2009
13,50
15./I
13,50
11,50
10,00
x
x
x
M10
80g
123
Wagner Maximilian
TSV Niedermeiser
 
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g