05.09.2018 Bahnlaufserie 2018 (bei Hansi) Tag 1 - Düsseldorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
289
Neuens Jan
ASV Duisburg
GER
1997
3K0
290
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
GER
1978
3K0
291
Schramm Michael
ASV Duisburg
GER
1980
3K0
292
Wasem Sascha
ASV Duisburg
GER
1983
3K0
293
Muschalla Rebecca
ASV Duisburg
GER
2002
3K0
294
Meckel Tina
ASV Duisburg
GER
1981
3K0
295
Scholl Markus
ASV Duisburg
GER
1977
3K0
296
Tertünte Björn
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1973
3K0
297
Dönges Jürgen
Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1977
800
298
Frank Friedrich
Bunert Duisburg
GER
1971
3K0
299
Brandt Helge
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1973
3K0
300
Westmeier Dirk
Fortuna Düsseldorf
GER
1968
3K0
301
Schulz Tobias
FV Wallau
GER
1986
800
302
Pazic Mira
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2002
800
303
Rademacher Helge
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
GER
1963
3K0
304
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
800
305
Bader Noah Ben
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
3K0
306
Raible Philipp
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
3K0
307
Timmer Moritz
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2002
3K0
308
Mertens Corinna
LG Wuppertal
GER
1970
800
309
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1966
800
310
Kremer Andrea-Anne
Osterather TV
GER
1964
3K0
311
Müller-Mannhardt Peter
Osterather TV
GER
1953
3K0
312
Ohling Heike
Running Team Grafenberg
GER
1976
3K0
313
Haack Jürgen
Running Team Grafenberg
GER
1957
3K0
314
Richter Gregor
SCC Berlin
GER
1959
3K0
315
Bahri Abdelmalek
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1997
3K0
316
Vogt Simon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1993
3K0
317
Moser Denise
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
3K0
318
Klemz Björn
Solinger LC
GER
1976
3K0
319
Braun Andreas
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1963
3K0
320
Tohermes Dr. Kurt
STV Hünxe
GER
1955
3K0
321
Wilke Belinda
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1960
3K0
322
Tedros Habtom
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
ERI
1997
3K0
323
Korbmacher Bernhard
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1953
3K0
324
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
800
325
Leven Markus
TV Angermund
GER
1966
3K0
326
Wehr Katharina
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
1996
3K0
327
Romanczyk Joachim
USC Bochum
GER
1952
3K0
328
Tahiri Kadri
USC Bochum
GER
1967
800
329
Mäder Peter
USC Bochum
GER
1956
3K0
330
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3K0
331
Dao Thy
Bunert Duisburg
GER
1990
3K0
332
Fehling Anton
Bunert Duisburg
GER
1993
3K0
333
Pasch Frank
TG Neuss
GER
1963
3K0
334
Weihrauch Manuel
Kempener LC
GER
1999
800
335
Seerden Sarah Anna
Kempener LC
GER
2000
800
336
Frannz Marten
SFD Düsseldorf
GER
1986
3K0
337
Falk Holger
TuS Oedt
GER
1964
3K0
338
Breuer Dennis
ASV Duisburg
GER
1990
3K0
339
Weck Ansgar
ASV Duisburg
GER
1986
3K0
340
Jakobs Maximilian
TuSro Huckingen
GER
1998
3K0
341
Jesinghaus Marvin
LG Remscheid
GER
1998
3K0
342
Bong Simon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
3K0