19.08.2018 Konzer Mehrkampf Tag 2018 - Konz

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
5
Blaha Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2005
4-K
7
Favier Fynn
TG Konz
GER
1998
10
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
11
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
4-K
12
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
4-K
13
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
4-K
14
Staebel Mathilde
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
4-K
15
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
4-K
16
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
4-K
17
Ewen Marielle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4-K
18
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4-K
19
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4-K
20
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4-K
21
Bach Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
22
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
4-K
23
Thomas Nils
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
4-K
24
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4-K
25
Fusenig Nicolas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1999
26
Staebel Jochen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1962
HOC
27
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
4-K
28
Schumacher Bernd
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1946
HOC
29
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
30
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4-K
31
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4-K
32
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4-K
33
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4-K
34
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4-K
35
Schubert Elly
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4-K
36
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4-K
37
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3-K
38
Hassan Elif
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3-K
39
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3-K
40
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3-K
41
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3-K
42
Lindbloom Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3-K
43
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
3-K
44
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
4-K
45
Wiegand Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
3-K
46
Mattern Frederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
3-K
47
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
3-K
48
Feltes Laurenz
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
3-K
49
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
4-K
50
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
4-K
52
Gabrys Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
53
Meyer Lucas
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
400
54
Gabrys Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
55
Erang Annika
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
56
Becker Emilia
TG Konz
GER
2007
3-K
57
Premm Lilian
TG Konz
GER
2007
3-K
58
Tressler Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
60
Vural Yannick
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
63
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4-K
64
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
3-K
65
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4-K
66
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
4-K
67
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4-K
69
Krempchen Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
4-K
70
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
4-K
71
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
3-K
72
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
4-K
73
Merling Linus
TG Konz
GER
2006
4-K
74
Weinandt Jeremy
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1996
400
75
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
4-K
76
Bölinger Mia
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
77
Feuerstacke Hannah
TG Konz
GER
2007
3-K
78
Boucha Anas
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
79
Hamdoud Charef
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
85
Hermann Mila
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
86
Fritzen Sofia
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
87
Anyanwu Quincy
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
90
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
3-K
91
Pagenkopf Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
3-K
99
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
5-K
100
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
110
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
4-K