10. Sep 2017 Landesoffene Stadtmeisterschaften Monheim 2017 - Monheim

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
723
Ahrens Philipp
SG Monheim
GER
2007
835
Arifi Sara
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2005
3-K
838
Arifi Sumeja
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2007
3-K
778
Armbruster Antonia
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2006
771
Bätz Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
788
Bätz Aaron
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
715
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
719
Baus Marina
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
741
Becker Joana
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
3-K
816
Becker Jasmin
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
705
Behrendt Amelie
SG Monheim
GER
2004
707
Behrendt Felix
SG Monheim
GER
2006
849
Behrendt Markus
SG Monheim
GER
1966
850
Behrendt Ulrike
SG Monheim
GER
1968
765
Bendig Henry
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
806
Berghahn Jana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
3-K
732
Berninger Anna-Lena
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
731
Bitsch Hendrik
Baumberger TSC
GER
2002
725
Bolde Viktoria
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
790
Bölles Anna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
797
Bongartz Kai
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
711
Bormacher Lotta
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
736
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
793
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
763
Breithaupt Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
3-K
779
Breitner Emily
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
804
Bruser Isabell
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
3-K
785
Cabibi Lea
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
3-K
735
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
722
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
840
Cremer Jakob
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
769
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
710
Dahmen Josua
SG Monheim
GER
2004
791
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
809
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
721
Destino Letizia
SG Monheim
GER
2007
756
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
729
Ennasser Ilias
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
717
Ennasser Ayoub
SG Monheim
GER
2004
3-K
823
Eschmann Lea-Rose
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2003
706
Essers Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
2005
858
Feiden Susanne
SG Monheim
GER
1967
777
Fiedrich Tim
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
836
Fischer Chantal
VFL Repelen
GER
2004
817
Fragen Sarah
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
833
Freitag Laurine
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2000
3-K
828
Friedrich Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
773
Garweg Lisa Alina
LG Remscheid
GER
2000
759
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
738
Gast Michelle
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
3-K
755
Gast Celine
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
3-K
752
Goddinger Jule
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
2004
800
783
Gogarn Mia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3-K
818
Goitowski Lara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
841
Grass Guilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3-K
848
Greimann Heinz-Georg
SG Monheim
GER
1952
852
Greimann Ferdinand
SG Monheim
GER
1981
701
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
842
Hälsig Melanie
SG Monheim
GER
1993
843
Heckrath Birgit
SG Monheim
GER
1957
5-K
844
Heckrath Thomas
SG Monheim
GER
1958
757
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
733
Heinke Lea
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2004
800
821
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
801
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3-K
709
Hesse Sophie
SG Monheim
GER
2001
845
Hesse Yannick
SG Monheim
GER
1999
787
Hinrichsen Jakob
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
776
Hohagen Janne
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
846
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
3-K
810
Kallenberg Ole
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
748
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
713
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
751
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3-K
781
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
839
Koch Dennis
Baumberger TSC
GER
2005
737
Kochenrath Emily
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
772
Kochenrath Peggy
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
811
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
742
Krugmann Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
3-K
784
Kummer Lisa
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
739
Kurtz Lillebror
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
795
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
808
Lange Hannes
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
832
Lange Natalia
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
800
716
Laufs Annika
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
720
Laufs Nelly
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
749
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
822
Lorenz Letizia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
3-K
824
Lorenz Reena
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2007
3-K
819
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
708
Mansen Julia
SG Monheim
GER
2005
792
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
767
Masuch Joel
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
3-K
753
Menig Lia
mettmann-sport
GER
2002
3-K
831
Menn Leander
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
745
Menzel Juliana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
826
Mertens Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2003
827
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
829
Mertens Viktoria
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2006
803
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
807
Moormann Lena
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3-K
730
Morneau Linette
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
704
Murati Nora
SG Monheim
GER
2005
750
Neemann Jan
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3-K
815
Neumann Max
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
3-K
762
Never Annalena
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
3-K
727
Nguyen Dean
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
700
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
774
Nowack Linus
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2006
3-K
775
Nowack Felix
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2007
800
Oehl Anna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
857
Ottow Elke
SG Monheim
GER
1980
734
Ouarrachy Dina
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2004
800
786
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
843
Paulina Lange
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
800
814
Plenker Linus
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3-K
712
Pulit Leon
SG Monheim
GER
2005
851
Pütz Fabiana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1999
3-K
900
Quaas Gabriel
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
770
Räder Hannah-Charlotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
766
Raible Elias
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
3-K
760
Riese Anna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2001
761
Riese Emma
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
3-K
802
Rommel Maria
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
782
Roth Ricarda
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3-K
764
Rother Emma
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2008
3-K
805
Ruhnau Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
789
Saynisch Zipora
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2005
3-K
794
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
854
Schäfer Horst
SG Monheim
GER
1960
3K0
812
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
3-K
825
Schlesinger Joyce
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
724
Schlesinger Jaycen
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
747
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
703
Scholz Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2005
702
Scholz Pauline
SG Monheim
GER
2003
842
Schönenberg Sara
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
714
Schönweiß Miriam
SG Monheim
GER
2002
3-K
820
Schreckenberg Nina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
768
Schröder Sophia
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
754
Struck Clara
mettmann-sport
GER
2001
3-K
746
Studnitzky Natalie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
796
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
743
Teichmann Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
726
Teymouri Tara
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
841
Thelen Linda
SG Monheim
GER
1995
840
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
856
Toska Dieter
SG Monheim
GER
1954
3K0
813
Tran Lukas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
3-K
780
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
855
Vogt Wolfgang
SG Monheim
GER
1959
3K0
830
von Laufenberg Tim
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
3-K
799
Wahls Carla
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
798
Wahls Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
740
Wiegand Sara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
837
Womatschka Lilli
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
834
Zenuni Hana
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2005
3-K
744
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
758
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
853
Zündorf Hans-Josef
SG Monheim
GER
1954
3K0
718
Zündorff Selina
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K