10 Sep 2017 Landesoffene Stadtmeisterschaften Monheim 2017 - Monheim

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
700
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
701
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
702
Scholz Pauline
SG Monheim
GER
2003
703
Scholz Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2005
704
Murati Nora
SG Monheim
GER
2005
705
Behrendt Amelie
SG Monheim
GER
2004
706
Essers Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
2005
707
Behrendt Felix
SG Monheim
GER
2006
708
Mansen Julia
SG Monheim
GER
2005
709
Hesse Sophie
SG Monheim
GER
2001
710
Dahmen Josua
SG Monheim
GER
2004
711
Bormacher Lotta
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
712
Pulit Leon
SG Monheim
GER
2005
713
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
714
Schönweiß Miriam
SG Monheim
GER
2002
3-K
715
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
716
Laufs Annika
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
717
Ennasser Ayoub
SG Monheim
GER
2004
3-K
718
Zündorff Selina
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
719
Baus Marina
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
720
Laufs Nelly
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
721
Destino Letizia
SG Monheim
GER
2007
722
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
723
Ahrens Philipp
SG Monheim
GER
2007
724
Schlesinger Jaycen
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K
725
Bolde Viktoria
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
726
Teymouri Tara
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
727
Nguyen Dean
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
729
Ennasser Ilias
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
730
Morneau Linette
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
731
Bitsch Hendrik
Baumberger TSC
GER
2002
732
Berninger Anna-Lena
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
733
Heinke Lea
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2004
800
734
Ouarrachy Dina
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2004
800
735
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
736
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
737
Kochenrath Emily
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
738
Gast Michelle
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
3-K
739
Kurtz Lillebror
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
740
Wiegand Sara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
741
Becker Joana
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
3-K
742
Krugmann Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
3-K
743
Teichmann Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
744
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
745
Menzel Juliana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
746
Studnitzky Natalie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
747
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
748
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
749
Leibrock Cleo
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2003
750
Neemann Jan
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3-K
751
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3-K
752
Goddinger Jule
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
2004
800
753
Menig Lia
mettmann-sport
GER
2002
3-K
754
Struck Clara
mettmann-sport
GER
2001
3-K
755
Gast Celine
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
3-K
756
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
757
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
758
Zirkel Nino
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
759
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
760
Riese Anna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2001
761
Riese Emma
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
3-K
762
Never Annalena
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
3-K
763
Breithaupt Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
3-K
764
Rother Emma
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2008
3-K
765
Bendig Henry
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
766
Raible Elias
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
3-K
767
Masuch Joel
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
3-K
768
Schröder Sophia
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
769
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
770
Räder Hannah-Charlotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
771
Bätz Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
772
Kochenrath Peggy
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
773
Garweg Lisa Alina
LG Remscheid
GER
2000
774
Nowack Linus
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2006
3-K
775
Nowack Felix
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2007
776
Hohagen Janne
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
777
Fiedrich Tim
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
778
Armbruster Antonia
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2006
779
Breitner Emily
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
780
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
781
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
782
Roth Ricarda
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3-K
783
Gogarn Mia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3-K
784
Kummer Lisa
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
785
Cabibi Lea
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
3-K
786
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
787
Hinrichsen Jakob
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
788
Bätz Aaron
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
789
Saynisch Zipora
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2005
3-K
790
Bölles Anna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
791
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
792
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
793
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
794
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
795
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
796
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
797
Bongartz Kai
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
798
Wahls Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
799
Wahls Carla
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
800
Oehl Anna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
801
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3-K
802
Rommel Maria
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
803
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
804
Bruser Isabell
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
3-K
805
Ruhnau Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
806
Berghahn Jana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
3-K
807
Moormann Lena
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3-K
808
Lange Hannes
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
809
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
810
Kallenberg Ole
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
811
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
812
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
3-K
813
Tran Lukas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
3-K
814
Plenker Linus
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3-K
815
Neumann Max
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
3-K
816
Becker Jasmin
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
817
Fragen Sarah
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
818
Goitowski Lara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
819
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
820
Schreckenberg Nina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
3-K
821
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
822
Lorenz Letizia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
3-K
823
Eschmann Lea-Rose
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2003
824
Lorenz Reena
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2007
3-K
825
Schlesinger Joyce
SG Monheim
GER
2006
3-K
826
Mertens Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2003
827
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
828
Friedrich Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
829
Mertens Viktoria
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2006
830
von Laufenberg Tim
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
3-K
831
Menn Leander
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
832
Lange Natalia
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
800
833
Freitag Laurine
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2000
3-K
834
Zenuni Hana
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2005
3-K
835
Arifi Sara
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2005
3-K
836
Fischer Chantal
VFL Repelen
GER
2004
837
Womatschka Lilli
SG Monheim
GER
2005
3-K
838
Arifi Sumeja
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2007
3-K
839
Koch Dennis
Baumberger TSC
GER
2005
840
Cremer Jakob
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
840
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
841
Thelen Linda
SG Monheim
GER
1995
841
Grass Guilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3-K
842
Hälsig Melanie
SG Monheim
GER
1993
842
Schönenberg Sara
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
843
Paulina Lange
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
800
843
Heckrath Birgit
SG Monheim
GER
1957
5-K
844
Heckrath Thomas
SG Monheim
GER
1958
845
Hesse Yannick
SG Monheim
GER
1999
846
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
3-K
848
Greimann Heinz-Georg
SG Monheim
GER
1952
849
Behrendt Markus
SG Monheim
GER
1966
850
Behrendt Ulrike
SG Monheim
GER
1968
851
Pütz Fabiana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1999
3-K
852
Greimann Ferdinand
SG Monheim
GER
1981
853
Zündorf Hans-Josef
SG Monheim
GER
1954
3K0
854
Schäfer Horst
SG Monheim
GER
1960
3K0
855
Vogt Wolfgang
SG Monheim
GER
1959
3K0
856
Toska Dieter
SG Monheim
GER
1954
3K0
857
Ottow Elke
SG Monheim
GER
1980
858
Feiden Susanne
SG Monheim
GER
1967
900
Quaas Gabriel
SG Monheim
GER
2007
3-K